Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
mens team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division SL - Men - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mont Ripley
1/9/2010 11:00 AM

mens SL¹print

           USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION  1/9/2010      Page 1 
Men - SL  
Mont Ripley  
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 1 Kale Westby MINN 40.63 42.64 1:23.27 A  
2 46 1 Logan Paquet MTU 40.64 43.42 1:24.06 A  
3 55 2 Blake Radke UMD 41.09 43.00 1:24.09 A  
4 52 1 Joel Bischoff UMD 40.82 43.71 1:24.53 A  
5 57 2 Kyle December NMU 42.12 43.25 1:25.37 A  
6 59 2 Ross Benner MTU 41.34 44.30 1:25.64 A  
7 61 3 Taylor Essen UMD 42.07 45.48 1:27.55 A  
8 65 3 Garrison Hoe MINN 43.78 44.57 1:28.35 A  
9 66 4 John Hudson MTU 43.57 45.06 1:28.63 A  
10 79 7 James Hulderman NMU 44.04 46.53 1:30.57 B  
11 71 5 Alex Rich MINN 43.95 47.07 1:31.02 A  
12 74 6 Jake Morey UMD 43.59 47.45 1:31.04 B  
13 99 17 Kevin Priestap NMU 44.62 46.60 1:31.22 B  
14 78 7 Andrew Mickelson UMD 45.09 46.35 1:31.44 B  
15 87 11 Kelly McMahon NMU 44.20 47.49 1:31.69 B  
16 69 4 Bob Mantz NMU 44.67 47.05 1:31.72 A  
17 86 10 Jake Burns UMD 46.06 46.69 1:32.75 B  
18 76 6 Tyler Eldredge NMU 46.19 47.02 1:33.21 B  
19 95 15 Frank King NMU 44.18 49.11 1:33.29 B  
20 63 3 Wiley Heller NMU 46.17 47.29 1:33.46 A  
21 102 18 Andrew Sasso NMU 46.08 48.16 1:34.24 B  
22 84 9 Benji Neff UMD 46.37 47.91 1:34.28 B  
23 81 8 Andrew Becker NMU 47.05 48.43 1:35.48 B  
24 90 12 Steven Holcombe UMD 46.88 48.82 1:35.70 B  
25 58 2 Shawn Deans MNSU 46.61 49.11 1:35.72 A  
26 92 13 Jake Annis UMD 46.39 49.55 1:35.94 B  
27 68 4 Peter Swift MINN 45.37 50.74 1:36.11 A  
28 47 1 Jon Seaborg NMU 41.34 55.70 1:37.04 A  
29 85 10 Taylor Clark NMU 47.12 50.67 1:37.79 B  
30 70 5 David Neustel UMD 52.19 45.70 1:37.89 A  
31 51 1 Kevin Miller UWRF 47.44 50.88 1:38.32 A  
32 75 6 Ryan Brozek MINN 47.31 51.75 1:39.06 B  
33 96 15 Ryan Mattson UMD 48.12 51.80 1:39.92 B  
34 56 2 Daniel Polland MINN 53.52 47.87 1:41.39 A  
35 94 14 Andrew Jensen NMU 47.61 53.83 1:41.44 B  
36 48 1 John Ver Kuilen UWLAX 49.08 52.73 1:41.81 A  
37 103 19 Jeremy Logeais UMD 49.85 52.13 1:41.98 B  
38 83 9 Patric Woodard NMU 50.48 52.91 1:43.39 B  
39 72 5 Jason Switzer MTU 50.72 53.02 1:43.74 A  
40 54 2 Jasio Goral UWLAX 50.51 54.34 1:44.85 A  
41 98 16 Clay Romanek UMD 57.02 50.76 1:47.78 B  
42 80 7 Steven Korsch MTU 50.22 57.96 1:48.18 B  
43 104 20 Alex Fischer UMD 53.79 54.58 1:48.37 B  
44 77 6 Russel Gross MTU 52.33 56.13 1:48.46 B  
45 62 3 Gus Garbe MNSU 46.19 1:03.08 1:49.27 A  
46 97 16 Riley Stepp NMU 54.65 56.11 1:50.76 B  
47 60 3 Mike Gruber UWLAX 1:02.63 1:04.78 2:07.41 A  
88 11 Erik Smith UMD 45.86 DNF B  
82 8 Andy Schmall UMD 43.04 DNF B  
67 4 Cory Pinewski UMD DNF A  
64 3 Zachary Bergman MTU 43.22 DSQ A  
91 13 Carl Goeckel NMU 45.70 DSQ B  
89 12 Pete Smith NMU 43.13 DNF B  
73 5 Dan Menze NMU 40.65 DNF A  
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2010 10:14:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved