Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Intermediates¹
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI AND GOLF RESORT
3/7/2015 10:40 AM

AM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 3/ 7/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 2006 SSWSC Adrian, Gage 56 56 2005 TEL Regrut, Henry  
2 2 2005 CBMST Sawyer, Nathan 57 57 2005 CBMST Arthur, Julian  
3 3 2006 SSCV Gunther, Andrew 58 58 2005 SSWSC Sandvik, Erik  
4 4 2005 AVSC Elliot, Phineas 59 59 2005 WPK Leifer, Benjamin  
5 5 2007 TEL Rolfs, Trainer**PAY  
6 6 2005 SSWSC Gedeon, Cade  
7 7 2005 AVSC Forman, Sasha  
8 8 2005 TEL Bush, Rowan  
9 9 2006 AVSC Cohen, Eli  
10 10 2005 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
11 11 2005 WPK Neff, Kai  
12 12 2005 ELD Gillest, Garrett  
13 13 2005 PUR Bronson, Barron  
14 14 2006 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
15 15 2005 AVSC Estock, Turner  
16 16 2005 CBMST Billingsley, Otto  
17 17 2006 FAST Felder, Cole  
18 18 2005 FAST French, Bridger  
19 19 2005 SSCV Salani, Hunter  
20 20 2007 CBMST Napoli, Enzo  
21 21 2006 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
22 22 2005 Renick, Mason  
23 23 2005 WPK Bretz, Henry  
24 24 2007 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin  
25 25 2005 LSC Stanley, Marcus  
26 26 2005 WPK Conners, David  
27 27 2005 TBK Cronin, Jack  
28 28 2005 TBK Hume, Carson  
29 29 2005 TBK Cheek, Michael  
30 30 2007 PUR Bronson, Holden  
31 31 2006 TWST Trevisani, Pierce  
32 32 2005 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady  
33 33 2005 SSWSC Fox, Jack  
34 34 2005 AVSC Kelly, Chase  
35 35 2007 CBMST Sawyer, Cody  
36 36 2005 TEL Spencer, Jack  
37 37 2005 SSWSC Haupt, Ian  
38 38 2005 CBMST Jobson, Gavin  
39 39 2005 SSWSC Richeda, Spencer  
40 40 2006 SSCV Peterson, Hunter  
41 41 2005 WPK Wiser, Sebastian  
42 42 2005 ELD Vincent, Jack  
43 43 2005 TEL Parekh, Akili  
44 44 2005 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
45 45 2005 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J J  
46 46 2006 LSC Barrett, Tanner  
47 47 2005 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
48 48 2005 SUM Gayer, Harrison  
49 49 2005 Klindworth, Hudson  
50 50 2006 SSCV Salani, Boden  
51 51 2005 SSCV Reed, Sawyer  
52 52 2005 FAST Hewes, Luke  
53 53 2006 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer  
54 54 2005 TEL Franck, Jack  
55 55 2005 ELD Yamamoto, Daron  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved