Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
women's team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division SL - Women - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mont Ripley
1/9/2010 11:00 AM

women's SL¹print

           USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION  1/9/2010      Page 1 
Women - SL  
Mont Ripley  
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 1 Brittany Barber NMU 42.35 45.06 1:27.41 A  
2 3 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 44.44 47.15 1:31.59 A  
3 11 3 Kara Norby UWLAX 45.47 47.47 1:32.94 A  
4 2 1 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 46.20 47.47 1:33.67 A  
5 7 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 46.27 47.72 1:33.99 A  
6 6 1 Kayla Wieczorek LSC 45.61 48.96 1:34.57 A  
7 1 1 Erin Miller UWRF 45.86 49.34 1:35.20 A  
8 13 3 Jessica Frankowski NMU 46.47 49.56 1:36.03 A  
9 22 5 Mary Dougherty UMD 47.17 49.48 1:36.65 A  
10 8 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 47.04 49.67 1:36.71 A  
11 16 4 Chelsea Williams UMD 48.56 49.13 1:37.69 A  
12 12 3 Andi Drusch UMD 47.90 50.34 1:38.24 A  
13 10 2 Kirstin Norby UWLAX 47.71 50.72 1:38.43 A  
14 19 5 Julie Holtman NMU 49.47 49.64 1:39.11 A  
15 9 2 Kelsey Bocklund MINN 48.12 51.01 1:39.13 A  
16 4 1 Kirstin Weber MINN 48.31 51.54 1:39.85 A  
17 29 7 Katie Sadowsky UMD 49.50 50.77 1:40.27 B  
18 40 16 Taylor Stencil NMU 49.63 53.04 1:42.67 B  
19 31 8 Shana Froehling UMD 50.25 52.52 1:42.77 B  
20 14 3 Erika Bocklund MINN 49.98 53.46 1:43.44 A  
21 32 9 Mary Gocha NMU 51.75 52.91 1:44.66 B  
22 21 5 Sarah Korthauer MINN 50.88 54.05 1:44.93 A  
23 15 4 Katelynn Deans UWLAX 50.70 55.47 1:46.17 A  
24 38 14 Alli Mooradian NMU 1:12.77 52.91 2:05.68 B  
25 33 9 Samantha Silver UMD 1:03.55 1:04.73 2:08.28 B  
26 30 8 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 1:06.41 1:05.13 2:11.54 B  
27 26 6 Jessica Felton MINN 53.59 1:27.58 2:21.17 B  
28 23 6 Nicky Kumerow NMU 49.85 1:42.50 2:32.35 B  
29 20 5 Megan Glapa UWLAX 1:14.72 1:23.17 2:37.89 A  
17 4 Katie Miedona NMU 57.80 DSQ A  
27 7 Megan Neyens NMU 55.97 DNF B  
37 13 Amanda Monthei NMU 1:07.82 DNS B  
34 10 Audrey Belding NMU DNF B  
18 4 Mallory Haas MINN 51.40 DNF A  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2010 10:15:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved