Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - BUCK HILL
3/1/2015 10:00 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 1.00 3/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 120 U21 TR2 90.96 Schilling, Ril  
2 132 U18 GIL 106.43 Brunker, Danie  
3 101 SR STO 61.51 Baker, Ross  
4 20 U18 BKH 92.25 Bao, Dennis  
5 17 U18 AFT 69.08 Baker, Peter  
6 139 U18 AFT 71.45 Magnotto, J C  
7 31 U18 BKH 73.83 Boman, Elliott  
8 45 U21 GIL 107.83 Taylor, Ian  
9 32 U18 TR2 106.15 Murray, Ryan  
10 129 U18 GIL 116.94 Erhard, Clayto  
11 33 U18 GIL 104.92 Sadler, Robert  
12 38 U21 STO 107.37 Clark, Finley  
13 28 U18 DUL 84.67 Winberg, Tyler  
14 25 U18 BKH 62.18 Midtlien, Jack  
15 27 U18 BKH 88.12 Hapke, Robert  
16 59 U16 DUL 121.44 Nordin, Ryan  
17 43 U21 GIL 123.55 Turner, Alex  
18 88 U18 GIL 125.08 Kirkpatrick, W  
19 44 U21 GIL 125.12 Griggs, Nick  
20 130 U18 GIL 125.17 Erhard, Christ  
21 46 U16 BKH 129.10 Quist, Marshal  
22 48 U18 BKH 129.69 Soranno, John  
23 60 U18 BKH 130.01 Mellby, Jens  
24 67 U18 BKH 136.75 Nelson, Samuel  
25 55 U18 AFT 140.15 St. George, Wa  
26 63 U18 DUL 144.08 Haedrich, Dere  
27 105 U16 GIL 150.87 Wold, Keegan  
28 71 U16 TR2 154.97 Keenan, Jack  
29 91 U16 AFT 156.29 Slaviero, Zach  
30 77 U16 GIL 156.63 Wold, Graham  
31 79 U16 GIL 156.64 Schneider, Kyl  
32 81 U16 BKH 163.62 Callister, Ben  
33 114 U16 AFT 163.73 Gaertner, Karl  
34 134 U16 GIL 167.69 Sadler, Willia  
35 97 U16 DUL 168.63 Borash, Thomas  
36 136 U18 TR2 169.77 Patterson, Nat  
37 125 U16 GIL 172.06 Gasser, Matthe  
38 84 U16 GIL 173.52 Schneider, Ale  
39 118 U16 BKH 177.60 Steel, Jack  
40 124 U16 TR2 181.26 Wangensteen, J  
41 82 U16 TR2 186.41 Stuck, Charlie  
42 85 U16 GIL 197.01 Magid, Parker  
43 128 U16 GIL 203.58 Ziemer, Bryce  
44 126 U16 GIL 206.13 Strait, Jake  
45 86 U16 BKH 207.29 Nelson, Charli  
46 90 U16 GIL 215.05 Tanner, Benjam  
47 109 U16 AFT 215.21 Boe, Shamus  
48 110 U16 AFT 215.66 Myers, Trygve  
49 119 U16 BKH 216.64 Callister, Dan  
50 93 U16 GIL 220.61 Anselmo, Andre  
51 112 U16 BKH 225.98 Grasdal, Olive  
52 92 U16 GIL 326.09 Shellum, Andre  
53 111 U16 BKH 331.22 Grasdal, Espen  
54 122 U16 BKH 335.00 Balding, Gavin  
55 137 U16 GIL 421.60 Taylor, Drew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved