Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
U14 Provincials - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Silver Star Mountain Resort
3/1/2015 10:30 AM

2nd Run Men Start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
BC ALPINE TECK U14 PROVINCIALS MENS SL RACE 3 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 14.05 3/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 GROUS MOODER, Michael 50.65 56 62 GROUS RUSSELL, Evan 54.43 
2 41 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan 50.46 57 93 WHWTR MEASURES, Tao 54.58 
3 43 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron 50.43 58 54 GROUS NG, Cedric 54.98 
4 15 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran 50.10 59 23 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony 55.26 
5 36 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry 50.09 60 87 WHIST MILLEY, Ian 55.42 
6 35 SPAC ELIAS, Joel 49.99 61 60 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen 55.82 
7 17 GROUS NELLIS, Blair 49.71 62 21 APEX BLASER, Devin 56.03 
8 6 REDMT IHNS, Heiko 49.50 63 73 WHIST LEE, David 56.51 
9 56 APEX DE, LA MOTHE Peter 49.23 64 94 FERNI MAYERCHAK, Joshua 56.54 
10 8 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias 49.01 65 72 SPAC SHATZKO, Rio 57.32 
11 3 FERNI TIMM, Dylan 48.84 66 27 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael 58.02 
12 28 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar 48.75 67 84 WHWTR LAWRENCE-JEFFERY, Ch 58.16 
13 19 GROUS CHIU, Keaton 48.60 68 89 BIGWH LITTLE, William 59.00 
14 14 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel 48.55 69 85 WHIST LAI, Kevin 1:00.02 
15 20 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan 48.54 70 102 APEX GERLOCZY, Matyas 1:01.38 
16 16 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher 48.51 71 86 GROUS TEODORESCU, Paul 1:01.43 
17 24 REDMT PANKE, Kristof 48.40 72 22 VERNO KASSA, Caele 1:01.45 
18 50 MTWAS HOEFER, Luke 48.13 73 97 HMLCK YOKOYAMA, Matthew 1:03.04 
19 68 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke 48.09 74 88 GROUS TESANOVIC, Petar 1:03.21 
20 39 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 47.55 75 81 APEX SIGGS, Matthew 1:03.77 
21 26 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb 47.39 76 18 GROUS MOODER, Phillip 1:03.77 
22 4 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 46.60 77 82 WHWTR DIGIACOMO, Kell 1:04.19 
23 10 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksander 46.36 78 92 VERNO ANDERSON, Kenichir 1:04.64 
24 66 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 46.35 79 58 TIMBR MATHESON, Matthew 1:05.01 
25 29 APEX BORG, Noa 46.06 80 100 WHIST SOUTHEY, Campbell 1:05.93 
26 11 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Mark 45.09 81 98 GROUS ALLEYNE, Kobi 1:06.26 
27 1 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 44.94 82 96 CYPRE LUND, Henry 1:07.87 
28 5 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 44.68 83 2 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan DNF 
29 13 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 42.56 84 9 VERNO VAN, SOEST Gerrit DSQ 
30 7 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 42.48 85 25 TIMBR BOEHM, Austin DSQ 
31 53 VERNO KERSEY, Braden 50.89 86 30 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett DNF 
32 45 CYPRE SCOTT, Cody 51.01 87 31 LIGHT GILLIS-GAGNON, Chase DNF 
33 48 VERNO STEPPUHN, Maxwell 51.19 88 32 BIGWH TORRES, Zander DNF 
34 38 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexand 51.34 89 34 REDMT LUNN, Noah DNF 
35 90 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell 51.49 90 40 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey DNF 
36 74 CYPRE WAGNER, Base 51.68 91 51 GROUS WIESINGER, Maximilian DNF 
37 91 VERNO SCHMIDT, Andrew 51.70 92 59 BIGWH TONOGAI, Nicholas DNF 
38 47 WHWTR BELLMAN, Troy 52.25 93 70 REDMT TEBULTE, Isaac DNF 
39 63 GROUS FRETENBURG, Nelson 52.29 94 76 FERNI MACDONALD, Nic DNF 
40 69 REVEL GALE, Nolan 52.37 95 77 CYPRE MCBEATH, Evan DNF 
41 67 WHWTR HENDERSON, Arlo 52.38  
42 95 GROUS GREENE, Oliver 52.42  
43 57 APEX KOCZIJ, Adam 52.49  
44 46 WHIST FORSSANDER, Lukas 52.52  
45 42 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex 52.61  
46 78 SPAC KOVACS, Colton 52.85  
47 49 WHWTR WATERFIELD, Garrett 52.98  
48 12 PGEOR LAYTON, Hayes 53.00  
49 101 WHIST GOSNELL, James 53.01  
50 80 BIGWH LAING, Connor 53.19  
51 61 WHIST HORNER, Mark 53.25  
52 71 GROUS TANCHEV, Svetlin 53.27  
53 55 GROUS BIBBY, Henry 53.97  
54 64 REVEL SIDJAK, John 54.16  
55 83 WHIST AKBULATOV, Arthur 54.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved