Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER - Super-G, Men
USA - UT - SNOWBASIN
2/28/2015 10:00 AM

Start List Race 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 2/27/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 SVSEF Dean, Shaw 56 56 U14 SVSEF Maumus, Nicholas  
2 2 U14 RSA Olszanskyj, Gregory 57 57 U16 SUND Zenger, Zak  
3 3 U14 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 58 58 U14 JHSC Wilcox, Martin  
4 4 U14 SBSEF Bocock, James 59 59 U14 SVSEF Swenke, Jackson  
5 5 U14 MWSC Barinaga, Marcus 60 60 U14 SBSEF Dan, Andrei  
6 6 U14 OVST Torres, Andres 61 61 U16 SUND Flinders, Dillon  
7 7 U14 BBSEF Walp, Hunter 62 62 U14 JHSC Holland, James  
8 8 U14 SST Harlow, Zachary 63 63 U14 SUND Dmitriev, Alexander  
9 9 U14 RSA Hoffman, Thomas 64 64 U14 JHSC Carney, Jack (John)  
10 10 U16 SUND Sanches, Noah 65 65 U14 BST Doyle, Connor  
11 11 U14 RSA Glasgow, Garrett 66 66 U14 OVST Walsh, Tommy  
12 12 U14 SVSEF Baty, Benett 67 67 U14 PCST Biskup, Michal  
13 13 U14 JHSC Parazette, Oliver 68 68 U14 SST McLaughlin, Spencer  
14 14 U14 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper 69 69 U14 SVSEF Minor, Wyatt  
15 15 U14 OVST Pinkas, Finley 70 70 U14 SBSEF Haugen, Sven  
16 16 U14 MWSC Swallow, Dalton 71 71 U14 PCST Dalton, Luc  
17 17 U14 SVSEF Barth, Wyatt 72 72 U14 RSA Bleil, Jake  
18 18 U14 SUND Taylor, Nichols 73 73 U14 JHSC Ulmer, Zander (Alexand 
19 19 U14 SBSEF Hunt, John 74 74 U14 PCST Ingle, Anders  
20 20 U14 PCST Bloomquist, Bear 75 75 U14 PCST Miller, Max  
21 21 U14 JHSC Brones, Peyton 76 76 U14 PCST Schaede, Jack  
22 22 U14 PCST Kimche, Eli 77 77 U14 PCST Fugate, Alexander (Ale 
23 23 U14 JHSC Little, Zachary 78 78 U16 SUND Freiberg, Dylan  
24 24 U14 JHSC Fadala, Garrison 79 79 U14 RSA Mulligan, Henry  
25 25 U14 PCST Getzelman, Carlos 80 80 U14 SVSEF Snyder, Bennett  
26 26 U14 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll 81 81 U14 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel (Gab 
27 27 U14 SBSEF Brown, Max 82 82 U14 SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley  
28 28 U14 PCST White, Colton 83 83 U16 SUND Morse, Jaxon  
29 29 U14 BBSEF Harrigan, Samuel 84 84 U14 SVSEF Penrose, Will  
30 30 U14 SVSEF Snyder, Charlie 85 85 U14 SVSEF Marx, Ethan  
31 31 U14 SBSEF Turok, Asa 86 86 U14 BST Zakowski, Henry  
32 32 U14 SVSEF Grossman, Buey 87 87 U14 SBSEF Romano, Simon  
33 33 U14 OVST Pinkas, Andy  
34 34 U14 MWSC Dusho, Aidan  
35 35 U14 JHSC Walker, William  
36 36 U14 JHSC Brunner, Evan  
37 37 U14 RSA Gaylord, Tristam  
38 38 U14 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt  
39 39 U14 BBSEF Swanson, Ian  
40 40 U14 PCST Hoggan, Andrew  
41 41 U14 SBSEF Mathers, Jeremy  
42 42 U14 MWSC Denker, Charles (Char  
43 43 U14 PCST Bigatel, Clark  
44 44 U14 PCST Brennwald, Lucas  
45 45 U14 PCST Stone, Jacob  
46 46 U14 SBSEF Schilling, Zachary  
47 47 U14 SST Lawson, Aden  
48 48 U14 JHSC Nash, Dylan  
49 49 U14 JHSC Bruno, Quentin  
50 50 U14 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt  
51 51 U14 JHSC McCool, Adam  
52 52 U14 PCST Hathorne, Wade  
53 53 U14 SVSEF Stumph, Fletcher  
54 54 U14 MWSC Nichols, Quinn  
55 55 U14 RSA Louchheim, Carter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved