Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
start list¹
Shawnee GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2015 9:45 AM
2nd run start 1 pm

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SHAWNEE GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1548  
MARCH 1, 2015 
Shawnee Peak Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 54 E6360674 Damico, Patrick GACP/03 52.22 55.33 1:47.55 
2 36 E6415478 Lathrop, Tiernan CVA/04 52.90 55.54 1:48.44 
3 37 E6400751 Segre, Sebastian CVA/03 52.80 55.98 1:48.78 
4 66 E6531827 Godomsky, Benjamin GACP/03 55.49 56.49 1:51.98 
5 58 E6388945 Geikie, Ian CVA/03 56.02 57.21 1:53.23 
6 41 E6417736 Berg, Bennett CVA/03 54.63 58.76 1:53.39 
7 62 E6477895 Baroni, Benjamin GACP/04 55.16 58.38 1:53.54 
8 50 E6418915 Thompson, Matthew CVA/03 55.29 58.99 1:54.28 
9 56 E6470767 Labonty, Cody CVA/04 53.59 1:00.77 1:54.36 
10 40 E6434622 Fox, Owen GACP/03 56.99 58.59 1:55.58 
11 55 E6487587 Christie, Andrew SBSC/04 56.21 59.61 1:55.82 
12 52 E6582852 Johnson, caleb SR/03 56.96 58.97 1:55.93 
13 63 E6511899 Gandt, Owen SPRT/03 55.78 1:00.21 1:55.99 
14 33 E6418730 Thompson, Christopher CVA/03 56.97 59.34 1:56.31 
15 42 E6405954 Marshall, Will SPRT/03 55.67 1:00.67 1:56.34 
16 44 E6332421 Graustein, Robert SPRT/03 55.36 1:01.91 1:57.27 
17 47 E6449352 Doucette, Henry GACP/03 57.41 1:00.10 1:57.51 
18 34 E6388921 Adey, Matthew GACP/04 55.32 1:02.74 1:58.06 
19 38 E6504278 Johnson, Cooper CVA/04 59.55 1:00.24 1:59.79 
20 61 E6463831 Woolston, William CVA/04 59.33 1:00.86 2:00.19 
21 35 E6488609 Wolf, Samuel GACP/04 57.40 1:03.03 2:00.43 
22 68 E6324694 Poisson, Remy GACP/04 58.98 1:03.04 2:02.02 
23 51 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver SPRT/03 59.63 1:02.58 2:02.21 
24 60 E6554713 Blair, Henry GACP/04 59.74 1:02.88 2:02.62 
25 64 X6559483 Sherwood, Samuel SPRT/04 1:03.30 1:05.74 2:09.04 
26 39 E6525102 Hanson, Benjamin CVA/04 1:02.38 1:07.37 2:09.75 
27 57 E6590940 Labbe, Caleb SBSC/03 1:03.70 1:07.59 2:11.29 
28 46 E6559373 Kuftinec, Hunter GACP/04 1:01.31 1:11.04 2:12.35 
29 45 E6523058 Long, Maxim SPRT/03 1:10.64 1:19.19 2:29.83 
 
 
 
 
 
 
01-03-15 / Shawnee Peak LIST: NLM815 N1548 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved