Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
start list¹
Shawnee GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2015 9:30 AM
2nd run start 1 pm

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SHAWNEE GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1549  
MARCH 1, 2015 
Shawnee Peak Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 28 E6416063 Clement, Eva CVA/03 55.10 57.36 1:52.46 
2 18 E6384462 Cordeiro, Olivia GACP/03 55.05 59.97 1:55.02 
3 9 E6532111 Bradford, Brighton SPRT/03 54.55 1:00.86 1:55.41 
4 20 E6530688 Forsley, Annabelle GACP/03 57.28 1:00.19 1:57.47 
5 22 E6361683 Labelle, Angelique CVA/03 56.66 1:02.41 1:59.07 
6 10 E6470070 Fisher, Celeste SPRT/03 58.24 1:01.55 1:59.79 
7 2 E6475890 Hare, Sarah SPRT/04 57.29 1:03.08 2:00.37 
8 17 E6487978 Sullivan, Emma GACP/04 57.84 1:03.03 2:00.87 
9 29 E6478442 Carr, Lydia GACP/04 59.77 1:01.43 2:01.20 
10 7 E6417790 Tone, Maizley CVA/03 59.03 1:02.61 2:01.64 
11 6 E6442841 Hagood, Natalie GACP/04 59.24 1:02.80 2:02.04 
12 21 E6475676 Moore, Maisie SPRT/03 59.43 1:03.35 2:02.78 
13 3 E6417406 Reynolds, Anne CVA/03 1:00.67 1:05.07 2:05.74 
14 1 E6376414 Reid, Holly SBSC/03 1:01.47 1:06.13 2:07.60 
15 11 E6526597 Pereira, Molly GACP/04 1:04.82 1:06.61 2:11.43 
16 4 E6600256 Riedell, Sara GACP/04 1:02.85 1:10.33 2:13.18 
17 12 E6591864 Sassone, Ella SPRT/03 1:06.30 1:07.32 2:13.62 
18 15 E6553971 Schwartz, Dana SPRT/04 1:04.19 1:09.51 2:13.70 
19 25 E6599837 Riedell, Michaela GACP/04 1:07.10 1:07.33 2:14.43 
20 23 E6584487 Norris, Chloe GACP/04 1:06.50 1:09.02 2:15.52 
21 27 E6481111 Wagner, Emma SBSC/03 1:04.88 1:11.10 2:15.98 
22 19 E6583262 Donahue, Eleanor CVA/03 1:05.06 1:11.01 2:16.07 
23 13 E6474460 Whittier, Gabriella GACP/04 1:04.88 1:16.07 2:20.95 
24 5 E6523217 Waugh, Allison SBSC/04 1:07.43 1:20.93 2:28.36 
25 24 E6564562 Mullin, Dierdre SPRT/04 1:17.03 1:25.60 2:42.63 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
26 E6579670 Finnegan, Lily SPRT/03 1:19.89 
8 E6435370 Stamaris, Tellie CVA/03 58.25 
 
 
 
 
 
01-03-15 / Shawnee Peak LIST: NLW815 N1549 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved