Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
race 2 results¹
results run 2¹
run 1 results¹
NHARA U14 FINALS - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
2/28/2015 9:30 AM

start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA U14 FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/28/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 91 U14 SUN SUN Berutti, William 56 146 U14 CRAN CRAN Grandy, Marlon  
2 92 U14 BW BW Adams, Nicholas 57 147 U14 MCI MCI Gruchot, Andrew  
3 93 U14 RMS RMS Cosgrave, Michae 58 148 U14 BBTS BBTS Meador, Andrew  
4 94 U14 LRT LRT Murray, Owen 59 149 U14 SUN SUN Connolly, Stephen 
5 95 U14 SUN SUN Richard, Alexand 60 150 U14 WILD WILD Gold, Kyle  
6 96 U14 CRAN CRAN Dieselman, Ryan 61 151 U14 PATS PATS Elliott, Jack  
7 97 U14 CMCC CMCC Mann, Maxfield 62 152 U14 FSC FSC Heberg, Logan  
8 98 U14 BBTS BBTS Lazzari, Nicolo 63 153 U14 SUN SUN Greenberg, Charli 
9 99 U14 SUN SUN Driver, Jay 64 154 U14 ATT ATT Sullivan, Sam  
10 100 U14 BW BW Molloy, Aiden 65 155 U14 PATS PATS Strimling, Zachar 
11 101 U14 GG GG Pierce, Simon 66 156 U14 BBTS BBTS Theberge, Jack  
12 102 U14 BBTS BBTS Callewaert, Matt 67 157 U14 CMS CMS Jessop, Nicholas  
13 103 U14 CMS CMS Mennen, George 68 158 U14 CRAN CRAN Sterling, Charles 
14 104 U14 WILD WILD Barnes, Patrick 69 159 U14 PATS PATS Garside, Jacob  
15 105 U14 PATS PATS Wolfinger, Aidan 70 160 U14 FSC FSC Fleckner, Henry  
16 106 U14 FSC FSC Blanchard, Ben 71 161 U14 SUN SUN Jeffries, Philip  
17 107 U14 FS FS Kotlowitz, Dylan 72 162 U14 PATS PATS Mckerley, Jacob  
18 108 U14 BW BW Tinkham, Ryley 73 163 U14 FSC FSC Smith, Owen  
19 109 U14 MCI MCI Raymond, Logan 74 164 U14 SUN SUN Goldberg, Raphael 
20 110 U14 LRT LRT Rodgers, Max 75 165 U14 GSC GSC St Clair, Maxwell 
21 111 U14 SUN SUN Hunt, Dylan 76 166 U14 FSC FSC Joyce, Jared  
22 112 U14 BLK BLK Bouvier, Andrew 77 167 U14 SUN SUN McCaldon, Zachary 
23 113 U14 CMCC CMCC Krason, Noah 78 168 U14 RMS RMS Stevens, Bradley  
24 114 U14 BBTS BBTS Poss, William 79 169 U14 BBTS BBTS Hauser, James  
25 115 U14 FS FS Stannard, Owen 80 170 U14 SUN SUN MacDonald, Sawyer 
26 116 U14 ATT ATT Vigneras, Max 81 171 U14 MCI MCI Theriault, Austin 
27 117 U14 GSC GSC Morong, William 82 172 U14 BBTS BBTS Gorden, Tom  
28 118 U14 FSC FSC Keating, Matthew 83 173 U14 SUN SUN Duggan, Jack  
29 119 U14 SUN SUN Dean, William 84 174 U14 GSC GSC Wilkinson, Seth  
30 120 U14 BW BW Thomas, Chase 85 175 U14 FSC FSC Dane, Charlie  
31 121 U14 GSC GSC Nachilly, Tyler 86 176 U14 LRT LRT Sapers-Sydney, Ar 
32 122 U14 BBTS BBTS Bates, Andrew 87 177 U14 LRT LRT Hamadeh, Zachary  
33 123 U14 SUN SUN Garland, Carson 88 178 U14 FSC FSC Neal, James  
34 124 U14 CRAN CRAN Hoy, Conor 89 179 U14 BBTS BBTS Shapiro, Josh  
35 125 U14 PATS PATS Sampo, Anthony 90 180 U14 SUN SUN Gallagher, Ian  
36 126 U14 FSC FSC Stephens, Jacob  
37 127 U14 FS FS Kocher, Calvin  
38 128 U14 CRAN CRAN Brooks, Aidan  
39 129 U14 GSC GSC Flynn, Jack  
40 130 U14 BBTS BBTS Epstein, Daniel  
41 131 U14 CMS CMS Madan, Grayson  
42 132 U14 BW BW Remondi, Samuel  
43 133 U14 RMS RMS Jenkins, Josh  
44 134 U14 BBTS BBTS Cressman, Shane  
45 135 U14 SUN SUN Clifford, Benjam  
46 136 U14 WILD WILD Shechter, Yuval  
47 137 U14 PATS PATS Delamater, Nicho  
48 138 U14 FSC FSC Barnaby, Cannon  
49 139 U14 SUN SUN Huepler, Axel Vo  
50 140 U14 WILD WILD O`Brien, Aidan  
51 141 U14 GSC GSC Gresla, Nicholas  
52 142 U14 FSC FSC Stamoulis, Kyle  
53 143 U14 CMS CMS Tweedale, Sam  
54 144 U14 CRAN CRAN Brooks, Charles  
55 145 U14 SUN SUN Rome, Henry  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved