Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP SG PM RACE - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
2/26/2015 1:30 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G-GIRLS-2ND RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0396  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2015 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 10 6461142 Hayde, Kate U14 PWD/01 1:15.72 (9)  
2 9 6305900 Pykkonen, Falyn U14 FR/01 1:16.08 (10)  
2 22 6206643 Carron, Abigael U14 WPK/01 1:16.08 (10)  
4 4 6288455 Morgan, Jamie U14 WPK/01 1:16.42 (13)  
5 25 6163356 Harsch, Hailey U14 SSCV/02 1:16.66 (14)  
6 15 6195747 Woodland, Schuyler U14 SSCV/02 1:16.94 (19)  
7 31 6504203 Bovard, Claire U14 WPK/02 1:17.18 (21)  
8 8 6471350 Smith, Heather U14 SSCV/01 1:17.82 (23)  
9 16 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 1:18.03 (24)  
10 17 6492318 Gates, Analise U14 PUR/01 1:18.14 (25)  
11 2 6312438 Brausch, Kiana U14 SSCV/02 1:18.19 (27)  
12 30 6253759 Harding, Elizabeth U14 SSCV/01 1:18.26 (28)  
13 19 6366828 Perkins, Emma U14 ELD/01 1:19.19 (30)  
14 24 6370511 Birtwhistle, Emma U14 WPK/02 1:19.22 (31)  
15 7 6423040 Mactaggart Bellows, Yarmony U14 SSCV/01 1:19.24 (32)  
16 40 6286975 Gober, Elena U14 PUR/02 1:20.16 (36)  
17 34 6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 1:20.22 (37)  
18 27 6435293 Linafelter, Lexi U14 SSCV/02 1:20.57 (38)  
19 42 6427700 Millett, Rosemary U14 SSCV/02 1:20.58 (39)  
20 13 6430588 Schaffer, Mya U14 CBT/01 1:20.98 (40)  
21 36 6308168 Trueblood, Josephine U14 SSCV/02 1:21.35 (41)  
22 14 6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SSCV/02 1:21.36 (42)  
23 3 6306055 Regrut, Caitlin U14 TEL/01 1:21.58 (43)  
24 41 6208383 Thompson, Michaela U14 ELD/02 1:21.78 (44)  
25 5 6214246 Schane, Audrey U14 SSCV/02 1:21.82 (45)  
25 38 6306370 Regrut, Madalyn U14 TEL/01 1:21.82 (45)  
27 11 6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 1:21.89 (47)  
28 44 6448928 Pearson, Peyton U14 ELD/01 1:21.95 (48)  
29 28 6462982 Foley, Lucy U14 PWD/01 1:22.11 (49)  
30 37 6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 1:22.38 (50)  
31 33 6377439 Lovett, Emma Jean U14 CBT/02 1:22.57 (51)  
32 32 6532163 Severs, Ava U14 PWD/01 1:23.72 (53)  
33 12 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U14 CCSC/02 1:24.77 (54)  
34 43 6363329 Goumas, Athena U14 LSC/01 1:25.24 (56)  
 
26-02-15 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW915 N0396 ZF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved