Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
1ST RUN START LIST¹
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - BUCK HILL
2/28/2015 10:00 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 1.00 2/28/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 97 U16 DUL Borash, Thomas 27.65 56 38 U21 STO Clark, Finley 39.14 
2 125 U16 GIL Gasser, Matthew 27.65 57 78 U16 BKH Weiner, Louis DNF 
3 81 U16 BKH Callister, Benj 27.57  
4 46 U16 BKH Quist, Marshall 27.05  
5 61 U16 GIL Lindquist, Sore 26.88  
6 67 U18 BKH Nelson, Samuel 26.80  
7 60 U18 BKH Mellby, Jens 26.79  
8 130 U18 GIL Erhard, Christi 26.71  
9 112 U16 BKH Grasdal, Oliver 26.66  
10 63 U18 DUL Haedrich, Derek 26.50  
11 59 U16 DUL Nordin, Ryan 26.43  
12 51 U18 AFT Tweden, Ricky 26.42  
13 48 U18 BKH Soranno, John 26.35  
14 129 U18 GIL Erhard, Clayton 26.33  
15 120 U21 TR2 Schilling, Rile 26.26  
16 43 U21 GIL Turner, Alex 26.26  
17 33 U18 GIL Sadler, Robert 26.13  
18 45 U21 GIL Taylor, Ian 25.81  
19 27 U18 BKH Hapke, Robert 25.75  
20 14 U18 TR2 Schneider, Jack 25.67  
21 88 U18 GIL Kirkpatrick, Wi 25.51  
22 20 U18 BKH Bao, Dennis 25.49  
23 17 U18 AFT Baker, Peter 25.39  
24 28 U18 DUL Winberg, Tyler 25.29  
25 31 U18 BKH Boman, Elliott 25.15  
26 139 U18 AFT Magnotto, J C 25.10  
27 32 U18 TR2 Murray, Ryan 24.94  
28 26 U18 BKH Ide, Roscoe 24.80  
29 101 SR STO Baker, Ross 24.72  
30 25 U18 BKH Midtlien, Jack 24.65  
31 89 U16 BKH Berghult, Carl 27.71  
32 134 U16 GIL Sadler, William 27.94  
33 86 U16 BKH Nelson, Charlie 27.95  
34 82 U16 TR2 Stuck, Charlie 27.96  
35 84 U16 GIL Schneider, Alex 28.07  
36 105 U16 GIL Wold, Keegan 28.09  
37 126 U16 GIL Strait, Jake 28.12  
38 85 U16 GIL Magid, Parker 28.28  
39 90 U16 GIL Tanner, Benjami 28.39  
40 71 U16 TR2 Keenan, Jack 28.47  
41 83 U16 BKH Muske, Jack 28.54  
42 128 U16 GIL Ziemer, Bryce 28.58  
43 114 U16 AFT Gaertner, Karl 28.63  
44 93 U16 GIL Anselmo, Andrew 28.93  
45 124 U16 TR2 Wangensteen, Ja 29.00  
46 110 U16 AFT Myers, Trygve 29.28  
47 92 U16 GIL Shellum, Andrew 29.30  
48 119 U16 BKH Callister, Dani 29.45  
49 77 U16 GIL Wold, Graham 29.92  
50 137 U16 GIL Taylor, Drew 30.01  
51 116 U16 TR2 Denney, Nathan 30.52  
52 109 U16 AFT Boe, Shamus 30.99  
53 122 U16 BKH Balding, Gavin 31.91  
54 111 U16 BKH Grasdal, Espen 32.20  
55 136 U18 TR2 Patterson, Nath 36.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved