Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - BUCK HILL
2/28/2015 10:00 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 1.00 2/28/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 139 U18 AFT 71.45 Magnotto, J C 56 112 U16 BKH 225.98 Grasdal, Oliver 
2 120 U21 TR2 90.96 Schilling, Ril 57 116 U16 TR2 286.68 Denney, Nathan  
3 38 U21 STO 107.37 Clark, Finley 58 92 U16 GIL 326.09 Shellum, Andrew 
4 14 U18 TR2 64.89 Schneider, Jac 59 111 U16 BKH 331.22 Grasdal, Espen  
5 28 U18 DUL 84.67 Winberg, Tyler 60 122 U16 BKH 335.00 Balding, Gavin  
6 20 U18 BKH 92.25 Bao, Dennis 61 137 U16 GIL 421.60 Taylor, Drew  
7 26 U18 BKH 66.75 Ide, Roscoe  
8 17 U18 AFT 69.08 Baker, Peter  
9 33 U18 GIL 104.92 Sadler, Robert  
10 32 U18 TR2 106.15 Murray, Ryan  
11 101 SR STO 61.51 Baker, Ross  
12 27 U18 BKH 88.12 Hapke, Robert  
13 25 U18 BKH 62.18 Midtlien, Jack  
14 45 U21 GIL 107.83 Taylor, Ian  
15 31 U18 BKH 73.83 Boman, Elliott  
16 78 U16 BKH 115.84 Weiner, Louis  
17 129 U18 GIL 116.94 Erhard, Clayto  
18 59 U16 DUL 121.44 Nordin, Ryan  
19 43 U21 GIL 123.55 Turner, Alex  
20 51 U18 AFT 124.77 Tweden, Ricky  
21 88 U18 GIL 125.08 Kirkpatrick, W  
22 44 U21 GIL 125.12 Griggs, Nick  
23 130 U18 GIL 125.17 Erhard, Christ  
24 46 U16 BKH 129.10 Quist, Marshal  
25 48 U18 BKH 129.69 Soranno, John  
26 60 U18 BKH 130.01 Mellby, Jens  
27 67 U18 BKH 136.75 Nelson, Samuel  
28 55 U18 AFT 140.15 St. George, Wa  
29 89 U16 BKH 141.18 Berghult, Carl  
30 61 U16 GIL 142.86 Lindquist, Sor  
31 63 U18 DUL 144.08 Haedrich, Dere  
32 105 U16 GIL 150.87 Wold, Keegan  
33 71 U16 TR2 154.97 Keenan, Jack  
34 91 U16 AFT 156.29 Slaviero, Zach  
35 77 U16 GIL 156.63 Wold, Graham  
36 79 U16 GIL 156.64 Schneider, Kyl  
37 81 U16 BKH 163.62 Callister, Ben  
38 114 U16 AFT 163.73 Gaertner, Karl  
39 134 U16 GIL 167.69 Sadler, Willia  
40 97 U16 DUL 168.63 Borash, Thomas  
41 136 U18 TR2 169.77 Patterson, Nat  
42 84 U16 GIL 173.52 Schneider, Ale  
43 118 U16 BKH 177.60 Steel, Jack  
44 124 U16 TR2 181.26 Wangensteen, J  
45 82 U16 TR2 186.41 Stuck, Charlie  
46 85 U16 GIL 197.01 Magid, Parker  
47 83 U16 BKH 199.60 Muske, Jack  
48 87 U21 TR2 201.55 Heinen, Connor  
49 128 U16 GIL 203.58 Ziemer, Bryce  
50 126 U16 GIL 206.13 Strait, Jake  
51 86 U16 BKH 207.29 Nelson, Charli  
52 90 U16 GIL 215.05 Tanner, Benjam  
53 109 U16 AFT 215.21 Boe, Shamus  
54 110 U16 AFT 215.66 Myers, Trygve  
55 119 U16 BKH 216.64 Callister, Dan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved