Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL RACE - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - BUCK HILL
2/28/2015 9:15 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.15 2/28/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 121 U21 STO 64.97 DeAngeli, Clai  
2 20 U16 BKH 101.80 Servais, Baile  
3 12 U21 STO 88.15 White, Grace  
4 44 U18 BKH 111.15 Burns, Erin  
5 107 U21 TR2 72.81 Bloch, Nicole  
6 110 U16 AFT 117.33 Raedeke, Maggi  
7 122 U21 STO 102.80 Ewald, Anna  
8 11 U18 DUL 75.52 Bremel, McKenz  
9 106 U21 STO 66.45 Schaffner, Per  
10 29 U16 BKH 104.88 Sonnega, Skye  
11 115 U18 GIL 67.71 Johnson, Ellie  
12 24 U18 BKH 94.72 Hoerr, Allison  
13 14 U18 AFT 76.16 Thorson, Berit  
14 34 U18 TR2 78.52 Frischmon, Eli  
15 40 U16 IND 110.57 Stone, Alexand  
16 31 U18 AFT 124.05 Pechous, Rosie  
17 108 U16 GIL 124.47 Gasser, Morgan  
18 104 U18 GIL 128.43 Cullen, Kelly  
19 74 U18 BKH 130.16 Hofstad, Aliso  
20 35 U18 BKH 134.30 Hefko, Claire  
21 79 U16 GIL 136.24 Ziemer, Hailey  
22 37 U18 GIL 138.35 Pekurovsky, Po  
23 60 U16 GIL 140.09 Garnett, Karin  
24 54 U16 AFT 140.92 Pechous, Josie  
25 103 U16 GIL 141.55 Hedrick, Sophi  
26 80 U21 GIL 144.10 Goodnow, Elean  
27 48 U16 BKH 151.52 Reese, Cameron  
28 65 U18 TR2 154.14 Rodsjo, Eline  
29 94 U18 TR2 155.46 Norcross, Sydn  
30 93 U16 AFT 160.92 Brust, Katie  
31 81 U16 TR2 165.05 Johnson, Chloe  
32 71 U16 BKH 166.42 Kuledge, Madis  
33 49 U18 DUL 168.53 Koch, Hannah  
34 53 U21 STO 171.54 Grubbs, Caroli  
35 57 U16 BKH 177.70 Brunell, Katie  
36 111 U16 AFT 178.62 Gannon, Camill  
37 95 U16 TR2 185.51 Schneider, Suz  
38 63 U18 DUL 189.87 Stone, Sidney  
39 96 U16 AFT 194.56 O`Connor, Shan  
40 92 U18 TR2 200.72 Moran, Grace  
41 68 U18 DUL 207.43 Davis, Kate  
42 98 U16 BKH 210.61 Burns, Hannah  
43 67 U16 GIL 234.43 Guidera, Jane  
44 109 U16 GIL 250.31 Lindemer, Cajs  
45 69 U18 BKH 255.99 Bassinger, Ing  
46 70 U16 TR2 283.57 Swanson, Macke  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved