Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LIST OF COMPETITORS¹
SUREFOOT - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN
2/28/2015 10:30 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 5.00 2/28/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 TCRA 29.50 Theis, Tyler  
2 2 SR USST 18.79 Dupratt, Samue  
3 3 U21 ASP 28.32 Mitchell, Nich  
4 4 U21 CAY 22.61 Travers, Dean  
5 5 U21 TCRA 20.75 Sprock, Ty  
6 6 U21 USST 24.08 WeiselL, Kipli  
7 7 SR ASP 11.80 Cohee, Nick  
8 8 U21 ASP 33.84 Moyer, Bobby  
9 9 SR SCV 15.59 Roberts, Hig  
10 10 U21 TCRA 27.80 Santaniello, N  
11 11 SR SCV 18.13 Gregorak, Will  
12 12 SR SCV 11.14 Stiegler, Sepp  
13 13 SR EST 28.44 SMITH, Warren  
14 14 SR EAST 26.64 Woolson, Thoma  
15 15 SR SCV 11.99 Ankeny, Michae  
16 16 SR CHI 34.32 Carvallo, Nico  
17 17 SR USA 36.32 McCormick, Sea  
18 18 U21 SSP 36.70 Davis, Devin  
19 19 U21 ELD 38.99 Du Pasquier, G  
20 20 U21 USA 39.23 Haderle, Brann  
21 21 U21 TCRA 39.44 Young, Joseph  
22 22 U21 TCRA 40.68 Calarco, Matth  
23 23 U21 ASP 44.15 Lane, Colby  
24 24 U21 EAST 45.22 Stamler, Max  
25 25 U21 SSP 45.52 Veth, Nicolas  
26 26 U21 SUM 45.92 Gruber, Patric  
27 27 U21 ASP 46.32 Fake, Hayden  
28 28 U21 ELD 46.94 Blommer, Willi  
29 29 U21 SSP 47.91 Kjos, Zak  
30 30 U21 ASP 49.47 Hancock, Andre  
31 31 U21 TCRA 51.91 O Brien, Keila  
32 32 U21 ASP 58.17 Wada, Anthony  
33 33 U21 SSP 61.97 De Jong, Devin  
34 34 U21 ELD 66.73 Kejval, Martin  
35 35 U21 ASP 76.89 Layman, Brooks  
36 36 U18 TCRA 83.81 Dadouch, Lesli  
37 37 U21 ELD 105.70 Scharapan, Jul  
38 38 U18 ELD 105.81 Van Vuuren, Ar  
39 39 U21 USCSA 116.89 Reilly, Owen  
40 40 U18 SSP 122.04 Mccawley, Andr  
41 41 SR WEST 129.96 Bennett, Bob  
42 42 U21 WEST 133.11 Black, Garett  
43 43 U18 WEST 138.25 Hakoshima, Hen  
44 44 U18 SUM 140.95 McLennan, RJ  
45 45 U18 SSP 142.30 Walton, Britta  
46 46 U18 ELD 145.78 Stone, Jamie  
47 47 U21 ELD 152.37 Meszar, Luke  
48 48 U18 WPK 195.20 Weichert, Jaco  
49 49 U18 SWE 261.83 Ager, Eric  
50 50 U18 WPK 990.00 Riccio, Cole  
51 51 U18 WEST 999.99 Barlow, Will  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved