Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA Championships Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/24/2015 6:00 PM
start will be delayed at least 15 mins.

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak SMAA Championships Slalom 
Biddeford, Bonny Eagle, Casco Bay, Cheverus, Gorham, 
Kennebunk, Marshwood, Scarborough and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F MARSH Syrene Sophia 51.59 (1) 56.88 (2) 1:48.47 (1) 
2 10 F KENN Corcoran Lydia 52.88 (2) 55.89 (1) 1:48.77 (2) 
3 6 F SCAR Hassler Sarah 56.81 (3) 59.13 (3) 1:55.94 (3) 
4 25 F SCAR Cayer Isabel 1:00.19 (5) 1:01.63 (4) 2:01.82 (4) 
5 2 F KENN Snow Erin 1:01.93 (6) 1:06.42 (9) 2:08.35 (5) 
6 20 F MARSH Manero Molly 1:02.76 (9) 1:05.71 (6) 2:08.47 (6) 
7 13 F CHEV Fossett Elizabeth 1:02.77 (10) 1:06.00 (8) 2:08.77 (7) 
8 35 F MARSH Klossner Lane 1:03.34 (11) 1:05.77 (7) 2:09.11 (8) 
9 11 F MARSH Martin Olivia 1:02.03 (7) 1:07.81 (13) 2:09.84 (9) 
10 4 F CHEV Sonesson Hannah 1:03.89 (12) 1:07.15 (11) 2:11.04 (10) 
11 9 F GOR Mumm Frederikke 1:02.39 (8) 1:10.22 (15) 2:12.61 (11) 
12 5 F WIND Brackett Mary 1:07.46 (15) 1:05.19 (5) 2:12.65 (12) 
13 1 F GOR Christakis Emma 1:05.36 (13) 1:07.35 (12) 2:12.71 (13) 
14 15 F SCAR Zidow Sophia 1:05.73 (14) 1:07.07 (10) 2:12.80 (14) 
15 31 F SCAR Stanton Olivia 1:08.28 (16) 1:10.19 (14) 2:18.47 (15) 
16 27 F GOR Pitman Maeve 1:08.62 (17) 1:12.54 (16) 2:21.16 (16) 
17 32 F GOR ODonnell Emily 1:08.89 (19) 1:13.01 (17) 2:21.90 (17) 
18 7 F BE Rae Polly 1:08.71 (18) 1:14.87 (19) 2:23.58 (18) 
19 37 F SCAR Randall Carly 1:09.51 (20) 1:14.67 (18) 2:24.18 (19) 
20 19 F KENN Haritos Ava 1:10.91 (21) 1:17.02 (20) 2:27.93 (20) 
21 29 F MARSH Dowd Margaret 1:11.55 (22) 1:17.16 (21) 2:28.71 (21) 
22 14 F WIND Jones Meagan 1:13.19 (24) 1:17.35 (22) 2:30.54 (22) 
23 28 F KENN Brigham Rachel 1:12.40 (23) 1:18.19 (23) 2:30.59 (23) 
24 45 F MARSH Albers Luci 1:15.44 (28) 1:18.54 (24) 2:33.98 (24) 
25 48 F MARSH Gale Alexandra 1:15.85 (29) 1:19.25 (25) 2:35.10 (25) 
26 30 F CHEV Dundon Lucie 1:15.18 (27) 1:20.03 (27) 2:35.21 (26) 
27 41 F KENN Zub Rebecca 1:14.62 (25) 1:21.83 (30) 2:36.45 (27) 
28 52 F MARSH McGee Nicole 1:18.01 (32) 1:19.67 (26) 2:37.68 (28) 
29 42 F MARSH Pouliot Grace 1:17.59 (30) 1:20.48 (28) 2:38.07 (29) 
30 17 F GOR Plumer Kiana 1:18.03 (33) 1:22.65 (31) 2:40.68 (30) 
31 43 F SCAR Daly Courtney 1:19.98 (35) 1:20.74 (29) 2:40.72 (31) 
32 49 F MARSH Varner Olivia 1:19.21 (34) 1:23.62 (33) 2:42.83 (32) 
33 50 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 1:20.76 (36) 1:22.80 (32) 2:43.56 (33) 
34 34 F KENN Coughlan Ally 1:21.57 (37) 1:25.32 (34) 2:46.89 (34) 
35 23 F WIND Bailey Raushan 1:23.58 (38) 1:31.84 (35) 2:55.42 (35) 
36 47 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 1:17.68 (31) 1:43.76 (36) 3:01.44 (36) 
37 16 F BE Spencer Nell 58.24 (4) DNF 
38 21 F CHEV Pfeffer Sydney 1:14.78 (26) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 M BIDD Paradis Curtis 44.82 (1) 46.35 (1) 1:31.17 (1) 
2 63 M SCAR Mills Andrew 46.43 (3) 47.24 (2) 1:33.67 (2) 
3 64 M MARSH Claus Kyle 46.21 (2) 47.59 (3) 1:33.80 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2015 7:47:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved