Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Monday Night Racing week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain
2/23/2015 7:00 PM
Tina is Late!

Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/23/2015                 Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Duh Short Bus Total Time : 4:45.27 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
71 Matusinsky Roman 27.25 (1) 27.32 (1) 54.57 (1) * 
77 Stockmal Mike 27.75 (2) 28.26 (2) 56.01 (2) * 
72 Bianculli Joe 28.32 (4) 28.33 (3) 56.65 (3) * 
75 Bernhard Matt 29.07 (5) 29.16 (4) 58.23 (4) * 
74 Shuymeko Chris 30.02 (6) 29.79 (6) 59.81 (5) * 
76 Altemose Kelvin 30.76 (8) 31.03 (7) 1:01.79 (6) 
73 Bilsky Matt 31.77 (10 31.10 (8) 1:02.87 (8) 
 
Team : Scumbuckets Total Time : 5:52.10 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 Benninger Aaron 30.53 (7) 31.82 (10 1:02.35 (7) * 
52 Bonanni David 31.84 (11 32.12 (12 1:03.96 (10) * 
57 Kirby-Miller Jack 28.03 (3) 45.97 (27 1:14.00 (16) * 
51 David Mark 37.43 (20 37.75 (20 1:15.18 (19) * 
53 Gearhart Mason 38.29 (21 38.32 (23 1:16.61 (20) * 
54 Gearhart Dawn 44.74 (24 45.52 (26 1:30.26 (24) 
56 Leiser Rob 1:30.00 (25 1:30.00 (28 3:00.00 (28) 
 
Team : Team Sausage Total Time : 5:55.58 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
44 Hohenshilt Brian 32.93 (12 32.34 (13 1:05.27 (11) * 
41 Blanchard Allan 33.46 (13 34.13 (16 1:07.59 (13) * 
47 Fiorot John 34.88 (16 35.15 (18 1:10.03 (15) * 
46 Fiorot Peter 36.90 (17 37.83 (21 1:14.73 (17) * 
42 Missimer Don 38.29 (21 39.67 (24 1:17.96 (22) * 
43 Amey Glen 43.49 (23 36.88 (19 1:20.37 (23) 
45 Engle Mark 1:30.00 (25 1:30.00 (28 3:00.00 (28) 
 
Team : Lost Cause Total Time : 6:46.95 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Austin Dave 31.27 (9) 31.73 (9) 1:03.00 (9) * 
33 Weidenhaefer Rick 34.56 (15 35.03 (17 1:09.59 (14) * 
36 Holstein Denny 37.04 (18 37.83 (21 1:14.87 (18) * 
37 Buckley Hans 37.11 (19 40.02 (25 1:17.13 (21) * 
34 Cardillo James 1:30.00 (25 32.36 (14 2:02.36 (27) * 
31 Horner Bud 1:30.00 (25 1:30.00 (28 3:00.00 (28) 
35 Hauspurg Rob 1:30.00 (25 1:30.00 (28 3:00.00 (28) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2015 8:08:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved