Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/4/2010 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/4/2010                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Western Maine Conference GS 
Host: Lake Region Fryeburg Freeport and Gray New Gloucester 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F LR India Bell 33.12 (1) 33.39 (1) 1:06.51 (1) 
2 3 F FREE Sarah Pier 33.40 (2) 33.97 (2) 1:07.37 (2) 
3 30 F FA Christina DiPietro 34.99 (5) 34.86 (3) 1:09.85 (3) 
4 20 F FREE Taylor Enrico 34.72 (3) 36.08 (4) 1:10.80 (4) 
5 2 F FA Lily Iorfino 34.77 (4) 36.19 (5) 1:10.96 (5) 
6 19 F FA Jennifer Prince 35.00 (6) 36.27 (6) 1:11.27 (6) 
7 12 F FREE Malia Taggart 36.67 (7) 36.92 (7) 1:13.59 (7) 
8 11 F FA Katie Russell 37.00 (8) 38.11 (8) 1:15.11 (8) 
9 15 F FA Kelsey Liljedahl 38.01 (9) 38.64 (10) 1:16.65 (9) 
10 25 F FA Eleanor Jones 38.31 (10) 39.28 (11) 1:17.59 (10) 
11 6 F LR Emily Doviak 38.93 (11) 40.21 (13) 1:19.14 (11) 
12 9 F GNG Katie Morency 39.49 (12) 40.10 (12) 1:19.59 (12) 
13 7 F FA Erin Meltzer 40.11 (14) 40.45 (14) 1:20.56 (13) 
14 28 F FA Elizabeth McDermit 40.22 (15) 40.90 (15) 1:21.12 (14) 
15 22 F FA Megan MacGillivray 40.07 (13) 41.19 (16) 1:21.26 (15) 
16 16 F FREE Sadie Russell 42.08 (17) 42.25 (17) 1:24.33 (16) 
17 29 F FREE Josephine Moore 42.23 (18) 42.41 (18) 1:24.64 (17) 
18 5 F SCAR Shelby Bernier 41.80 (16) 43.73 (20) 1:25.53 (18) 
19 34 F FA Isabel Boyd 42.29 (19) 43.26 (19) 1:25.55 (19) 
20 23 F FREE Olivia Fowler 45.28 (20) 46.43 (21) 1:31.71 (20) 
21 14 F GNG Elizabeth Allen 49.00 (22) 46.96 (22) 1:35.96 (21) 
22 17 F GNG Robin Pelkey 48.62 (21) 49.74 (23) 1:38.36 (22) 
23 31 F FREE Emily Smith 50.17 (23) 50.23 (24) 1:40.40 (23) 
24 33 F FREE Abigail Mahoney 51.36 (24) 51.48 (25) 1:42.84 (24) 
25 24 F GNG Karen Sutherland 52.81 (25) 1:33.78 (26) 2:26.59 (25) 
26 8 F FREE Mia Thomas DNF 38.36 (9) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 M LR Jack Tragert 30.69 (1) 31.24 (1) 1:01.93 (1) 
2 41 M FREE Ryan Collet 31.93 (2) 31.88 (2) 1:03.81 (2) 
3 51 M LR Jeremy Leavitt 32.52 (3) 32.53 (3) 1:05.05 (3) 
4 52 M FA Clark Prince 33.52 (5) 33.21 (4) 1:06.73 (4) 
5 45 M FREE Ethan Blatt 33.04 (4) 33.94 (5) 1:06.98 (5) 
6 42 M SCAR Taylor Bernier 34.09 (7) 34.69 (6) 1:08.78 (6) 
7 64 M FA Tyler Duncan 35.41 (10) 34.79 (7) 1:10.20 (7) 
8 63 M GNG Robby Sutherland 35.53 (11) 35.14 (8) 1:10.67 (8) 
9 49 M FREE Christo Millhollan 35.27 (9) 35.76 (10) 1:11.03 (9) 
10 53 M FREE Ian Morency 35.70 (12) 35.48 (9) 1:11.18 (10) 
11 43 M LR Wesley Sulloway 35.00 (8) 36.45 (11) 1:11.45 (11) 
12 50 M GNG Tyler Holmquist 37.09 (16) 36.59 (12) 1:13.68 (12) 
13 68 M FA James Kenney 36.52 (14) 37.83 (15) 1:14.35 (13) 
14 40 M FA Michael Hagenow 36.12 (13) 38.27 (16) 1:14.39 (14) 
15 69 M FREE Christopher Collin 36.62 (15) 37.80 (14) 1:14.42 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2010 6:24:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved