Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS¹
Boys Team Results¹
BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/23/2015 1:00 PM

Boys Individual Resu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2015                    Page 1 
 
2015 MHSAA Division 2 State Finals 
February 23, 2015 @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 107 TEAM CAD KEENAN COOPER 29.93 (4) 34.08 (1) 1:04.01 (1) 
2 127 INDV CRAN GREGORY AIKENS 29.68 (2) 34.68 (2) 1:04.36 (2) 
3 116 TEAM CAD NATE HOUK 29.77 (3) 34.71 (3) 1:04.48 (3) 
4 102 TEAM PET MITCH MAKELA 30.16 (5) 34.84 (5) 1:05.00 (4) 
5 120 TEAM HS SHEA FUHRMAN 30.45 (7) 34.76 (4) 1:05.21 (5) 
6 113 TEAM BHBR ROBBIE CORT 30.32 (6) 35.05 (6) 1:05.37 (6) 
7 135 TEAM PET PATRICK SHEPERD 30.58 (8) 35.10 (8) 1:05.68 (7) 
8 138 TEAM BHBR DANIEL LUNGHAMER 31.52 (10) 36.06 (10) 1:07.58 (8) 
9 132 TEAM HS MATTHEW FOUGHT 31.63 (11) 35.98 (9) 1:07.61 (9) 
10 139 TEAM PET ETHAN SIEGWART 31.26 (9) 36.79 (11) 1:08.05 (10) 
11 117 TEAM IRON ROBERT BURCHELL 32.07 (13) 36.96 (13) 1:09.03 (11) 
12 105 TEAM BHBR THOMAS HAMILL 32.22 (14) 37.11 (15) 1:09.33 (12) 
13 125 INDV ERTC BEN HICKS 34.73 (33) 35.09 (7) 1:09.82 (13) 
14 185 INDV DCD CAMERON BARR 32.78 (20) 37.06 (14) 1:09.84 (14) 
15 136 TEAM EGR LIAM ANDERSON 32.32 (16) 37.52 (18) 1:09.84 (14) 
16 145 TEAM EGR JOHNNY SOUTHWELL 32.24 (15) 37.86 (22) 1:10.10 (16) 
17 141 TEAM BHBR MAX RADECKY 32.88 (21) 37.34 (17) 1:10.22 (17) 
18 147 TEAM IRON RILEY JAROCKI 32.72 (19) 37.76 (20) 1:10.48 (18) 
19 181 INDV FPC DEVIN HOPE 32.69 (18) 37.91 (23) 1:10.60 (19) 
20 143 TEAM CAD DOMINIC CATALDO 33.01 (23) 37.67 (19) 1:10.68 (20) 
21 180 INDV CRAN KYLE GEHESQUIERE 32.97 (22) 38.24 (25) 1:11.21 (21) 
22 152 INDV GRAY JOHN HILBRECHT 33.17 (25) 38.11 (24) 1:11.28 (22) 
23 176 TEAM PET JOSH PEMBERTON 33.56 (27) 38.43 (27) 1:11.99 (23) 
24 109 TEAM HC JOSH WILSON 33.57 (28) 38.59 (28) 1:12.16 (24) 
25 137 TEAM IRON ISAAC AUKEE 34.06 (32) 39.06 (29) 1:13.12 (25) 
26 110 TEAM EGR GORAN TOSIC 33.79 (31) 39.34 (30) 1:13.13 (26) 
27 169 TEAM PET DAVID PAQUETTE 33.64 (29) 39.71 (32) 1:13.35 (27) 
28 134 TEAM GRC SAM BUTTHUIS 33.75 (30) 40.71 (36) 1:14.46 (28) 
29 133 TEAM CAD PAUL KURTZMAN 34.93 (35) 39.59 (31) 1:14.52 (29) 
30 177 INDV MCGL EVAN FINK 36.35 (40) 38.40 (26) 1:14.75 (30) 
31 142 TEAM HS SAM BAILEY 35.24 (36) 39.87 (33) 1:15.11 (31) 
32 175 TEAM HS THOMAS KELBEL 35.73 (37) 40.13 (35) 1:15.86 (32) 
33 108 TEAM HS JOHN BAILEY 31.65 (12) 45.14 (46) 1:16.79 (33) 
34 104 TEAM BEN GABE JOHNSON 36.31 (39) 40.96 (37) 1:17.27 (34) 
35 162 TEAM CAD JAMES TOMASZEWSKI 37.40 (45) 39.89 (34) 1:17.29 (35) 
36 119 TEAM BEN BOWEN STOOPS 40.66 (54) 36.88 (12) 1:17.54 (36) 
37 170 TEAM CAD JOE MEIER 37.36 (44) 41.26 (38) 1:18.62 (37) 
38 131 TEAM HC JACOB JACKSON 36.74 (42) 42.17 (40) 1:18.91 (38) 
39 184 TEAM BEN ALEX THAYER 36.66 (41) 42.69 (41) 1:19.35 (39) 
40 166 TEAM GRC JIM MUIR 35.87 (38) 43.55 (43) 1:19.42 (40) 
41 179 TEAM EGR IAN JONES 37.33 (43) 43.34 (42) 1:20.67 (41) 
42 165 TEAM GRC SEAN CAWLEY 38.61 (49) 43.97 (44) 1:22.58 (42) 
43 130 TEAM BEN ISAAC MILLER 38.92 (50) 45.53 (47) 1:24.45 (43) 
44 146 TEAM GRC NATE WESTENBROEK 46.39 (56) 41.49 (39) 1:27.88 (44) 
45 174 TEAM HC JASON BLAIN 40.61 (53) 48.95 (49) 1:29.56 (45) 
46 157 TEAM HC JEREMY FILLHARD 37.61 (47) 52.82 (50) 1:30.43 (46) 
47 163 TEAM EGR JUSTIN LOVELL 33.03 (24) 57.91 (51) 1:30.94 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2015 1:29:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved