Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
race results¹
Centra Division U12/U14 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - Gunstock Ski Club
2/22/2015 9:30 AM

results by class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 U14 CENTRAL DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0766  
GUNSTOCK SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 22, 2015 
GUNSTOCK EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 17 E6350943 Tracy, Jacklyn MCI/03 1:01.51 (17) 59.41 (19) 2:00.92 
2 46 E6444048 Fountain, Taryn GSC/03 1:02.91 (23) 58.80 (17) 2:01.71 
3 43 E6451029 Tronkowski, Emma CMCC/03 1:01.47 (16) 1:00.28 (26) 2:01.75 
4 22 E6216337 Lemire, Jessica MCI/03 1:02.68 (20) 1:00.27 (25) 2:02.95 
5 49 E6406533 Dishong, Molly CMCC/04 1:03.84 (27) 1:00.41 (28) 2:04.25 
6 51 E6393098 Marston, Charlotte GSC/04 1:03.89 (29) 1:00.42 (29) 2:04.31 
7 50 E6332363 Inwood, Sophia GSC/04 1:04.18 (32) 1:00.60 (30) 2:04.78 
8 48 E6499547 Jarvi, Abigail J GSC/03 1:04.77 (35) 1:00.61 (31) 2:05.38 
9 42 E6401972 Tanner, Bethany GSC/03 1:05.09 (38) 1:01.21 (34) 2:06.30 
10 47 E6357321 Dishong, Ella CMCC/03 1:04.40 (34) 1:02.79 (47) 2:07.19 
11 9 E6553284 Beland, Brady GSC/04 1:05.06 (37) 1:02.35 (44) 2:07.41 
12 19 E6326069 McDonough, Riley GSC/04 1:05.91 (44) 1:02.04 (42) 2:07.95 
13 15 E6489952 Licata, Blake PATS/03 1:05.55 (41) 1:02.50 (46) 2:08.05 
14 45 E6468725 Crooker, Rosemary Jo CMCC/03 1:05.73 (42) 1:02.41 (45) 2:08.14 
15 29 E6468511 Hadfield, Peyton GSC/04 1:05.01 (36) 1:04.08 (51) 2:09.09 
16 44 E6502836 Stailey, Madeline GSC/03 1:08.81 (57) 1:01.37 (36) 2:10.18 
17 18 E6345442 Kittler, Kali CMCC/03 1:08.17 (53) 1:02.05 (43) 2:10.22 
18 52 E6445991 Flannery, Saylor GSC/03 1:07.50 (50) 1:02.79 (47) 2:10.29 
19 24 E6415440 Lehr, Sophia GSC/04 1:05.33 (40) 1:05.06 (56) 2:10.39 
20 39 E6501299 Mooney, Tess GSC/04 1:08.52 (54) 1:03.23 (49) 2:11.75 
21 8 E6505687 Robinson, Abigail CMCC/03 1:07.43 (49) 1:04.37 (53) 2:11.80 
22 41 E6469321 Pyle, Cassandra CMCC/03 1:07.09 (47) 1:05.50 (59) 2:12.59 
23 3 E6499797 Phipps, Isadora GSC/03 1:08.12 (52) 1:05.00 (55) 2:13.12 
24 14 E6553951 Arends, Lillian GSC/03 1:08.91 (58) 1:05.20 (57) 2:14.11 
25 4 E6523361 Manni, Avery PATS/03 1:09.81 (61) 1:05.59 (60) 2:15.40 
26 1 E6537733 Keeffe, Paige MCI/04 1:09.52 (60) 1:06.99 (66) 2:16.51 
27 12 E6333123 Lemire, Jamie MCI/04 1:10.74 (65) 1:05.98 (61) 2:16.72 
28 2 E6417489 Krason, Leah CMCC/04 1:10.15 (63) 1:06.86 (64) 2:17.01 
29 16 E6249896 Williams, Kaelyn RMS/03 1:09.95 (62) 1:07.93 (70) 2:17.88 
30 10 E6486361 Binda-Dunn, Maggie PATS/04 1:11.94 (67) 1:07.42 (68) 2:19.36 
31 13 E6520520 Kimball, Sierra Kimball CMCC/04 1:14.14 (72) 1:06.04 (62) 2:20.18 
32 32 E6393356 Maley, Katryn CMCC/04 1:13.23 (69) 1:07.91 (69) 2:21.14 
33 6 E6468247 Greenwood, Emma GG/03 1:11.72 (66) 1:09.76 (72) 2:21.48 
34 33 E6497596 Tucker, Kate GSC/04 1:14.12 (71) 1:10.41 (75) 2:24.53 
 
22-02-15 / GUNSTOCK LIST: NLW815 N0766 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved