Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
FatBikeFest - Single Crs, Best
USA - MN - Hillside Park
2/22/2015 12:00 PM

Final Results¹print

                         FatBikeFest 2015!!!  02/22/15 
Ramsey Bicycles 
City of Elk River Parks and Recreation 
 
 
Class : Women - 2 Lap 
Pl Nmbr Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
================================================================================ 
(1) 82 Women - 2 Lap Pam Nielsen 2:20:28 (1) 
(2) 90 Women - 2 Lap Christi Jenc 2:32:57 12:29.00 (2) 
(3) 46 Women - 2 Lap Lisa Thompson 2:41:37 21:09.00 (3) 
(4) 16 Women - 2 Lap Alison Stamper 3:08:02 47:34.00 (4) 
 
Class : Women - 1 Lap 
Pl Nmbr Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
================================================================================ 
(1) 201 Women - 1 Lap Sveta Vold 1:13:32 (1) 
(2) 30 Women - 1 Lap Amanda Dekan 1:28:36 15:04.00 (2) 
(3) 67 Women - 1 Lap Kyia Anderson 1:29:11 15:39.00 (3) 
(4) 71 Women - 1 Lap Sara Smith 1:44:56 31:24.00 (4) 
(5) 28 Women - 1 Lap Sarah Anderson 1:49:06 35:34.00 (5) 
(6) 69 Women - 1 Lap Sheila Amo 1:59:38 46:06.00 (6) 
(7) 22 Women - 1 Lap Pam Pieper-Berchem 2:01:18 47:46.00 (7) 
(8) 151 Women - 1 Lap Jessie Stevens 2:11:03 57:31.00 (8) 
(9) 83 Women - 1 Lap Marian ODonnell 2:12:34 59:02.00 (9) 
(10)14 Women - 1 Lap Samantha Olson 2:19:42 1:06:10.0 (10) 
60 Women - 1 Lap Ali Tungseth DNF 
65 Women - 1 Lap Janna Krawczyk DNF 
 
Class : Advanced Men 
Pl Nmbr Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
================================================================================ 
(1) 21 Advanced Men Jeff Hall 1:41:23 (1) 
(2) 12 Advanced Men Dominic Talerico 1:43:05 1:42.00 (2) 
(3) 4 Advanced Men Jeffrey Young 1:44:24 3:01.00 (3) 
(4) 81 Advanced Men Brendan Bellew 1:45:22 3:59.00 (4) 
(5) 111 Advanced Men Jeff Colbert 1:45:57 4:34.00 (5) 
(6) 59 Advanced Men Barry Tungseth 1:46:43 5:20.00 (6) 
(7) 99 Advanced Men David Clausen Jr. 1:49:00 7:37.00 (7) 
(8) 95 Advanced Men Dave Gray 1:50:43 9:20.00 (8) 
(9) 137 Advanced Men Mat Moore 1:52:21 10:58.00 (9) 
(10)79 Advanced Men Verlon Langland 1:52:32 11:09.00 (10) 
(11)222 Advanced Men Jeremie Van Ryswyk 1:52:50 11:27.00 (11) 
(12)888 Advanced Men Larson Sauber 1:53:05 11:42.00 (12) 
(13)27 Advanced Men Dave Hoglund 1:54:02 12:39.00 (13) 
(14)34 Advanced Men David Oachs 1:54:11 12:48.00 (14) 
(15)48 Advanced Men C.J. Smith 1:54:21 12:58.00 (15) 
(16)75 Advanced Men John Smith 1:55:21 13:58.00 (16) 
(17)88 Advanced Men Jim Jaglo 1:57:20 15:57.00 (17) 
(18)61 Advanced Men Cody Van Overbeke 1:58:37 17:14.00 (18) 
(19)20 Advanced Men Mike Ruehle 2:01:09 19:46.00 (19) 
(20)32 Advanced Men Dan Funke 2:03:09 21:46.00 (20) 
(21)47 Advanced Men Al Gorski 2:03:35 22:12.00 (21) 
(22)10 Advanced Men Ben Olson 2:05:02 23:39.00 (22) 
(23)206 Advanced Men Eric Guse 2:06:15 24:52.00 (23) 
(24)25 Advanced Men Nathan Kremer 2:07:02 25:39.00 (24) 
(25)97 Advanced Men Christian McNallan 2:08:21 26:58.00 (25) 
(26)44 Advanced Men Bill Kuster 2:08:40 27:17.00 (26) 
(27)43 Advanced Men Patrick Sheedy 2:10:28 29:05.00 (27) 
(28)1 Advanced Men Jack Donovan 2:10:56 29:33.00 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 02/22/15 08:14:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved