Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mountaineer Race 2015 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Area
2/21/2015 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2015                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : 11-Up 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 11-Up Wang Thomas 30.93 (1) 29.97 (1) 1:00.90 (1) 
2 117 11-Up Schmidt Nathan 32.25 (2) 32.20 (2) 1:04.45 (2) 
3 97 11-Up Margossian Garren 32.37 (3) 32.60 (3) 1:04.97 (3) 
4 107 11-Up Castleman Jane 34.99 (1) 33.06 (1) 1:08.05 (1) 
5 104 11-Up Margossian Natalie 36.67 (2) 34.53 (2) 1:11.20 (2) 
6 101 11-Up Drozd Michael 35.35 (5) 36.80 (4) 1:12.15 (4) 
7 108 11-Up OBrien Taylor 37.55 (4) 36.05 (3) 1:13.60 (3) 
8 99 11-Up Holmes Riley 37.51 (3) 37.74 (4) 1:15.25 (4) 
9 94 11-Up Neel Cooper 40.03 (6) 39.52 (5) 1:19.55 (5) 
10 102 11-Up Ladino Natalie 42.40 (5) 40.20 (5) 1:22.60 (5) 
11 122 11-Up Fracht Jacob 32.93 (4) DSQ 
 
CLASS : 6-Under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 6-Und McIntyre Nevin 39.35 (1) 40.64 (2) 1:19.99 (1) 
2 9 6-Und French Finn 39.59 (2) 40.97 (3) 1:20.56 (2) 
3 28 6-Und Neel Charlie 40.29 (3) 40.53 (1) 1:20.82 (3) 
4 30 6-Und Studness Grant 42.54 (4) 41.51 (4) 1:24.05 (4) 
5 10 6-Und Balog Anika 43.08 (1) 43.63 (2) 1:26.71 (1) 
6 32 6-Und Dougherty Elizabet 45.32 (2) 43.84 (3) 1:29.16 (2) 
7 19 6-Und Pflomm Henry 46.65 (5) 44.48 (5) 1:31.13 (5) 
8 18 6-Und Neel Kitt 49.73 (5) 42.23 (1) 1:31.96 (3) 
9 17 6-Und Kahr Hailey 46.42 (3) 48.15 (5) 1:34.57 (4) 
10 29 6-Und Weissenberger Leon 47.34 (4) 47.31 (4) 1:34.65 (5) 
11 16 6-Und Henley Connor 48.19 (7) 48.68 (6) 1:36.87 (6) 
12 15 6-Und Thompson Heath 47.39 (6) 50.92 (7) 1:38.31 (7) 
13 24 6-Und Burke Lauren 50.68 (6) 51.19 (7) 1:41.87 (6) 
14 7 6-Und Robbins Maeve 54.49 (7) 53.04 (8) 1:47.53 (7) 
15 21 6-Und Fleming Jack 53.14 (8) 59.20 (9) 1:52.34 (8) 
16 11 6-Und McGinley Chase 59.81 (9) 53.14 (8) 1:52.95 (9) 
17 22 6-Und Kodali Meena 1:07.36 (8) 50.56 (6) 1:57.92 (8) 
18 12 6-Und Gill Nate 1:05.98 (10) 1:08.50 (10) 2:14.48 (10) 
19 13 6-Und Burniewicz Mia 1:07.94 (9) DSQ 
 
CLASS : 7-8 years 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 58 7-8 y Shawhan Dylan 32.42 (1) 34.74 (2) 1:07.16 (1) 
2 113 7-8 y Young Christopher 34.82 (2) 34.36 (1) 1:09.18 (2) 
3 114 7-8 y Henley Daniel 35.43 (3) 35.80 (3) 1:11.23 (3) 
4 4 7-8 y Schreiber Collin 36.69 (4) 36.03 (4) 1:12.72 (4) 
5 8 7-8 y Persing Emma 36.50 (1) 36.73 (3) 1:13.23 (1) 
6 45 7-8 y Molen Sara 37.06 (2) 36.46 (2) 1:13.52 (2) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2015 1:04:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved