Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Northern YSL, 2 GS, 1 Tech Kombi - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - BRIDGER BOWL
2/21/2015 11:15 AM

First Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORTHERN YSL, 2 GS, 1 TECH KOMBI - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.15 / 14.15 2/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 BSF Brown, Walter 56 56 U12 DRT Hahn, Felix  
2 2 U8 MSEF Allmacher, Michael 57 57 U12 BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke  
3 3 U8 BSSEF Gale, Eli 58 58 U12 BSF Pritham, Henry  
4 4 U8 BSSEF Ditullio, Anthony 59 59 U12 BSF Miller, Nico  
5 5 U8 BSSEF Bourret, Cooper 60 60 U12 BHST Sayler, Will  
6 6 U8 BSSEF Clack, Jed 61 61 U12 BSF Radick, Brenden  
7 7 U8 MSEF Surber, Jackson 62 62 U12 FVSEF Elliott, Zane  
8 8 U8 BSSEF Klug, Finn 63 63 U12 FVSEF Harper, Colin  
9 9 U8 BSSEF Maybee, Solomon 64 64 U12 MSEF Littman Roeder, Benjam 
10 10 U10 SRSF Morasch, Declan 65 65 U14 FVSEF Rinehart, Camas  
11 11 U10 FVSEF Muhlfeld, Jack 66 66 U14 FVSEF Beale, Devin  
12 12 U10 SRSF Begley, Finn 67 67 U14 BHST Olson, Lucas  
13 13 U10 BSSEF McIntosh, Cy 68 68 U14 MSEF Larson, Scott  
14 14 U10 BSSEF Maybee, Sterling 69 69 U14 GDST Stutz, Boyd  
15 15 U10 SRSF Reynolds, Owen 70 70 U14 FVSEF Mercer, Jonathan  
16 16 U10 BSSEF Johnson, Russell 71 71 U14 Kaufman, Jay  
17 17 U10 BSSEF Albro, Nicholas 72 72 U14 DRT Erickson, Lars  
18 18 U10 BSF Christenson, Kell 73 73 U14 FVSEF Upton, Colter  
19 19 U10 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron 74 74 U14 FVSEF Calaway, Ian  
20 20 U10 SRSF Nyquist, Espen 75 75 U14 MSEF Littman Roeder, Weston 
21 21 U10 MSEF Allmacher, Craig 76 76 U14 FVSEF Lewison, William  
22 22 U10 BSF English, Connor 77 77 U14 BSSEF Clack, Cody  
23 23 U10 FVSEF Elliott, Ryder 78 78 U14 GDST Long, Levi  
24 24 U10 SRSF Hulbert, Charlie 79 79 U14 DRT Badaruddin, Zoltan  
25 25 U10 BSSEF Kopplin, Max 80 80 U14 BSSEF Spring, Bode  
26 26 U10 MSEF Surber, Clayton 81 81 U14 GDST Aaberg, Jake  
27 27 U10 BHST Lewis, Dmitri 82 82 U14 BSF Stevenson, Kolter  
28 28 U10 SRSF Wolf, Hamish 83 83 U14 BHST Sayler, Jay  
29 29 U10 MSEF Elliott, James Trevor 84 84 U14 STS Stock, Lucas  
30 30 U10 BSSEF Gale, Joseph 85 85 U14 SRSF Szabo, Logan  
31 31 U10 BSSEF Hodgson, Graham 86 86 U14 FW Mozen, Isaac  
32 32 U12 GDST Hayes, Ethan 87 87 U14 GDST Nachtsheim, Jayden  
33 33 U12 DRT Klumph, Tanner 88 88 U14 GDST Neill, Rayce  
34 34 U12 MSEF Fitzgerald, Ignatius 89 89 U14 BSSEF Lerch, Charles  
35 35 U12 DRT Williamson, Max 90 90 U14 DRT Brock, John  
36 36 U12 BHST McGrath, Ryker 91 91 U14 GDST Gebhardt, Mckoy  
37 37 U12 FVSEF Spradlin, Henry 92 92 U14 SRSF Haynes, Max  
38 38 U12 BSF Raynovich, Luke 93 93 U14 DRT Larimer, Max  
39 39 U12 FVSEF Dominick, Gardner 94 94 U14 BSSEF Hodgson, Will  
40 40 U12 BSSEF Unger, Caleb 95 95 U16 DRT Phillip, Henry  
41 41 U12 SRSF Hieb, Jacob  
42 42 U12 BSF Roberts, Tait  
43 43 U12 BSSEF Hoover, Miles  
44 44 U12 BSSEF Beatty, Ryan  
45 45 U12 FVSEF Jurasek, Jordon  
46 46 U12 BSSEF Hodgson, Owen  
47 47 U12 FVSEF Fox, Burke  
48 48 U12 BHST Millis, Peyton  
49 49 U12 BSF Henyon, Walker  
50 50 U12 BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil  
51 51 U12 BSF Gregoire, Sam  
52 52 U12 FVSEF Anderson, Tyler  
53 53 U12 FVSEF Sabin, Chase  
54 54 U12 FVSEF Fox, Cale  
55 55 U12 BSSEF Rager, Alex  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved