Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Monroe Cup - North Series SL U12 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/21/2015 9:15 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MONROE CUP SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.15 2/19/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U12 JHSC Ulmer, Ava 56 56 U14 BBSEF Bailey, Georgia  
2 2 U12 JHSC Clancy, Victoria 57 57 U14 SV Hoffer, Emilia  
3 3 U12 SV Cohen, Niki  
4 4 U12 SV Minor, Tatum  
5 5 U12 JHSC Laprade, Acacia  
6 6 U12 SV Clayton, Elizabeth K  
7 7 U12 BBSEF Zelinsky, Emma  
8 8 U12 BBSEF Stackpole, Madaline  
9 9 U12 SV Viesturs, Anabel  
10 10 U12 SV Dean, Lily Ann  
11 11 U12 SV Street, Lola  
12 12 U12 SV Enos, Lily  
13 13 U12 BBSEF Gnadinger, Mika  
14 14 U12 SV Nelson, Lena  
15 15 U12 SV Simcoe, Gillian  
16 16 U12 JHSC Tozzi, Sophia  
17 17 U12 SV Kind, Agnes  
18 18 U12 SV Grossman, Saba  
19 19 U12 SV Kirk, Anhwei  
20 20 U12 MWSC Miller, Terra  
21 21 U12 BBSEF Black, Grace  
22 22 U12 SV Monge, Elgyn  
23 23 U12 SV Ferris, Hannah  
24 24 U12 JHSC Doyle, Paige  
25 25 U12 JHSC Wogoman, Evalyn  
26 26 U12 JHSC Kilmain, Morgan  
27 27 U12 MWSC Hughes, Dakota  
28 28 U12 MWSC Powell, Nekane  
29 29 U12 BBSEF Swanson, Eleanor  
30 30 U12 SV Felker, Sydney  
31 31 U12 MWSC Murphy, Maggie  
32 32 U12 JHSC Nash, Ella  
33 33 U12 SV Kaiser, Marit  
34 34 U12 SV Lindstrom, Logan  
35 35 U12 BBSEF Boyer, Alexandria  
36 36 U12 JHSC Nash, Sidney  
37 37 U12 JHSC Howard, Annika  
38 38 U12 TVSEF Smith, Taylor  
39 39 U12 SV Jermunson, Laci  
40 40 U12 MWSC War, Sophie  
41 41 U12 JHSC Ritter, Carey  
42 42 U12 SV Lee, Tanner  
43 43 U12 SV Dorland, Maile  
44 44 U12 JHSC Brones, Meagan  
45 45 U12 JHSC Lohman, Maylia  
46 46 U12 BBSEF McDougal, Riley  
47 47 U12 SV Blackburn, Jessica  
48 48 U12 MWSC Lamm, Cassidy  
49 49 U12 MWSC Tate, Anna  
50 50 U12 JHSC Neishabouri, Jacqueli  
51 51 U12 SV Monschke, Mattigan  
52 52 U12 MWSC Pooser, Amelia  
53 53 U12 JHSC Fini, Emma  
54 54 U14 BBSEF Helgeson, Annika  
55 55 U14 SV Ott, Julia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved