Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Wes Marco Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
2/21/2015 4:00 PM
Registration is Closed - All Late registrations will be assessed a $10 fee

Updated Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WES MARCO SLALOM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 16.00 / 17.30 2/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 U21 COLBY Price, Cameron 56 106 U16 CVA Richards, Quinn  
2 52 U21 BATES Richard, Max 57 107 U18 GACP Harmon, Matthew  
3 53 U21 COLBY Ferri, Michael 58 108 U16 Mooney, Kyle  
4 54 U21 COLBY Adams, Kieran 59 109 U16 GACP Guthrie, Luke  
5 55 SR COLBY Glaisher, Sam 60 110 U16 SPRT Chinman, Evan  
6 56 U21 CSC Marshall, James 61 111 U16 GACP Errico, Kyle  
7 57 U21 BATES Klein, Charlie 62 112 U16 CVA Scott, Gibson  
8 58 U21 BATES Bullen, Cody 63 113 U16 SPRT Schwartz, Nicholas  
9 59 U21 BATES Pyke, Geoffrey 64 114 U16 GACP Ahern, Charles  
10 60 SR COLBY Marshall, Craig 65 115 U16 GACP Weil, Parker  
11 61 U21 CVA Banat, Derek 66 116 U16 CVA Sabine, Tucker  
12 62 U18 GACP Kannegieser, William 67 117 U16 GACP Hughes, Jeremy  
13 63 U21 COLBY Boardman, Michael 68 118 U21 SBRC Gott, Mitch  
14 64 U18 GACP Clermont, Ryan 69 119 U16 GACP Gundaker, Rok  
15 65 SR BATES Dirstine, Tanner 70 120 U21 CVA Mirzan, Othman  
16 66 U18 GACP Muzilla, Bennett 71 121 U16 GACP Hamson, Shea  
17 67 U18 GACP Lozeau, David  
18 68 U18 CVA Thomas, Devereux  
19 69 U21 CVA Williams, Briggs  
20 70 U18 GACP Giddings, Tate  
21 71 U18 CVA Sullivan, Sean  
22 72 U21 BATES Niiler, Kurt  
23 73 U18 GACP Grout, Tucker  
24 74 U18 CVA Habig, Alex  
25 75 U18 GACP Humphreys, R J  
26 76 U18 CVA Kearing, Henry  
27 77 U18 SPRT Paradis, Curtis  
28 78 U18 CVA Madden, William  
29 79 U18 CVA Beliveau, Nicholas  
30 80 U18 CVA Pangburn, Eli  
31 81 U16 GACP Roman, Zachary  
32 82 U16 GACP McKee, Donovan  
33 83 U18 GACP Baroni, Nathaniel  
34 84 U16 Connors, George  
35 85 U16 GACP D`Amico, Nicholas  
36 86 U16 GACP Gray, Andrew  
37 87 U18 GACP Stearns, Brendon  
38 88 U18 GACP Cole, William  
39 89 U16 GACP Mcmillan, Samuel  
40 90 U18 GACP Martin, John  
41 91 U18 Farrington, Kyle  
42 92 U18 GACP Carrier, Noah  
43 93 U16 GACP Szuba, Matt  
44 94 U16 GACP Bruno, Andrew  
45 95 U18 SPRT Black, Schuyler  
46 96 U16 GACP Symes, Evan  
47 97 U18 SPRT Davis, Taylor  
48 98 U18 CVA Klein, Dylan  
49 99 U18 CVA Cushman, Nicholas  
50 100 U16 CVA Lathrop, Devon  
51 101 U16 GACP Poisson, Mason  
52 102 U16 GACP Miller, Jake  
53 103 U18 CVA Beard, Gavin  
54 104 U16 GACP Vanasse, David  
55 105 U18 GACP Forsgren, Axel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved