Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
First Run Start¹
Northern YSL, 2 GS, 1 Tech Kombi - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - BRIDGER BOWL
2/20/2015 11:15 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NORTHERN YSL, 2 GS, 1 TECH KOMBI  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1550  
BRIDGER SKI FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 20, 2015 
BRIDGER BOWL NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
1 8 N6592082 Brown, Walter U8 BSF/08  
2 7 N6591737 Maybee, Solomon U8 BSSEF/07  
3 6 N6599185 Romney, Miles U8 BSSEF/08  
4 5 N6584713 Clack, Jed U8 BSSEF/07  
5 4 N6585501 Klug, Finn U8 BSSEF/08  
6 3 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony U8 BSSEF/08  
7 2 N6589030 Surber, Jackson U8 MSEF/08  
8 1 N6591980 Gale, Eli U8 BSSEF/08  
9 26 N6478606 Ueland, Cameron U10BSSEF/05  
10 25 N6591757 Maybee, Sterling U10BSSEF/06  
11 24 N6512291 Reynolds, Owen U10 SRSF/05  
12 23 N6453824 Hulbert, Charlie U10 SRSF/05  
13 22 N6417292 Nyquist, Espen U10 SRSF/05  
14 21 N6489588 Muhlfeld, Jack U10FVSEF/06  
15 20 N6406702 Romney, Max U10BSSEF/05  
16 19 N6591992 Gale, Joseph U10BSSEF/06  
17 18 N6482755 Elliott, Ryder U10FVSEF/06  
18 17 N6425172 Begley, Finn U10 SRSF/05  
19 16 N6566485 Morasch, Declan U10 SRSF/06  
20 15 N6497940 Kopplin, Max U10BSSEF/05  
21 14 N6586119 Christenson, Kell U10 BSF/05  
22 13 N6593005 English, Connor U10 BSF/05  
23 12 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish U10 SRSF/05  
24 11 N6591364 Albro, Nicholas U10BSSEF/06  
25 10 N6560304 Surber, Clayton U10 MSEF/05  
26 9 N6490754 Lewis, Dmitri U10 BHST/06  
27 55 N6406690 Romney, Michael U12BSSEF/03  
28 54 N6437727 Elliott, Zane U12FVSEF/03  
29 53 N6488823 Hassman, Kjetil U12BSSEF/04  
30 52 N6340396 Miller, Nico U12 BSF/03  
31 51 N6528239 Jurasek, Jordon U12FVSEF/04  
32 50 N6372255 Unger, Caleb U12BSSEF/03  
33 49 N6435224 Williamson, Max U12 DRT/04  
34 48 N6481703 Sabin, Chase U12FVSEF/04  
35 47 N6435976 McGrath, Ryker U12 BHST/04  
36 46 N6480008 Fox, Burke U12FVSEF/04  
37 45 N6388499 Raynovich, Luke U12 BSF/04  
 
 
 
20-02-15 / BRIDGER BOWL LIST: NLM915 N1550 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved