Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
Northern YSL, 2 GS 1 Tech Kombi - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl
2/20/2015 10:15 AM

First Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORTHERN YSL, 2 GS, 1 TECH KOMBI - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 13.15 2/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 BSSEF Manka, Dylan 56 56 U14 BSF Raynovich, Juliet  
2 2 U8 BSSEF Hassman, Wren 57 57 U14 FVSEF Lecompte, Caroline  
3 3 U8 BSSEF Bishop, Teal Rio 58 58 U14 BSSEF Severn-Eriksson, Annik 
4 4 U8 BHST Lewis, Sophia 59 59 U14 GDST Bowers, Hannah  
5 5 U8 BSSEF Nordahl, Sadie 60 60 U14 BSSEF Kopplin, Ella  
6 6 U8 BSF Davis, Sophia 61 61 U14 BSF Thompson, Rylie  
7 7 U10 BSF Navarro, Cally 62 62 U14 BSSEF Bell, Reece  
8 8 U10 BSF Davis, Margaret 63 63 U14 BSF Asbell, Riley  
9 9 U10 BSSEF Unger, Chloe 64 64 U14 BSF Newhouse, Violet  
10 10 U10 MSEF Westenfelder, Elsa 65 65 U14 SRSF Leo, Cameron  
11 11 U10 BSSEF Manka, Skylar 66 66 U14 BHST McGrath, Mairen  
12 12 U10 BSF Jordan, Karly 67 67 U14 DRT Badaruddin, Hellie  
13 13 U10 BSSEF Klug, Carson 68 68 U14 BSSEF Schreiner, Mazie  
14 14 U10 SRSF Bentler, Beatrice 69 69 U16 GDST Earl, Isabelle  
15 15 U10 BSF Dumbrovska, Klara  
16 16 U10 FVSEF Dominick, Ashby  
17 17 U10 SRSF Russo, Ava  
18 18 U10 BSSEF Hoover, Myla  
19 19 U10 GDST Hayes, Morgan  
20 20 U10 SRSF Thompson, Gwendalyn  
21 21 U10 SRSF Allen, Sahale  
22 22 U10 FVSEF Lewison, Tess  
23 23 U10 BSSEF Trebesch, Inga  
24 24 U10 BSF Brown, Brooke  
25 25 U10 BSF Brown, Lili  
26 26 U10 FVSEF Fox, Campbell  
27 27 U10 DRT Badaruddin, Annie  
28 28 U10 FVSEF Hollingsworth, Eleano  
29 29 U12 SRSF Levin, Kathryn  
30 30 U12 BSSEF Clack, Tristen  
31 31 U12 SRSF Davies, Chloe  
32 32 U12 SRT Tyler, Kylee  
33 33 U12 BSSEF Lundstrom, Macy  
34 34 U12 FVSEF Kramer, Marina  
35 35 U12 SRSF Nyquist, Sofia  
36 36 U12 BSSEF St Cyr, Franci  
37 37 U12 SRSF Bentler, Eliza  
38 38 U12 BSSEF Trebesch, J. Laken  
39 39 U12 BSF Davis, Hillary  
40 40 U12 BSF Fisher, Octavia  
41 41 U12 SRSF Vralsted, Whitney  
42 42 U12 BSSEF Nordahl, Tyler Jo  
43 43 U12 BSF Steinhauer, Hazel  
44 44 U12 BSF Carisch, Gracie  
45 45 U12 SRT Stephens, Kate  
46 46 U12 GDST Earl, Claire  
47 47 U12 SRSF Ross, Mckinley  
48 48 U14 BSSEF Becker, Riley Belle  
49 49 U14 BSSEF Rager, Madison  
50 50 U14 BSSEF Manka, Nehalem  
51 51 U14 SRSF Strike, Kate  
52 52 U14 BSF Rogers, Sydney  
53 53 U14 DRT Williamson, Paige  
54 54 U14 SRT Short, Allysa  
55 55 U14 SRSF Poore, Riki  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved