Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
PA Cup 7 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/21/2015 9:30 AM
11:45 Course Inspection/12:45 Start

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 7 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 2/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 WPRC 162.05 Klingensmith,  
2 2 U18 BMRA 200.08 Schierwagen, H  
3 3 U18 WPRC 197.22 Lucas, Angelin  
4 4 U18 SRRC 187.61 Long, Kyra  
5 5 U18 BMRA 180.84 Wanner, Julian  
6 6 U18 LMRT 177.62 Stevic, Hana  
7 7 U18 WPRC 197.02 Wright, Harris  
8 8 U18 EMSC 189.68 Westgate, Abbi  
9 9 U18 SRRC 196.89 Beinhaur, Tess  
10 10 U18 EMSC 163.09 Tindall, Dana  
11 11 U16 WPRC 164.22 Smith, Carolin  
12 12 U18 BMRA 144.38 Depaulo, Annel  
13 13 U18 WPRC 155.49 Clark, Courtne  
14 14 U18 BMRA 154.23 Flack, Kelly  
15 15 U16 LMRT 166.65 Ruecker, Kinja  
16 16 U18 EMSC 200.22 Frein, Kathlee  
17 17 U16 WPRC 201.09 Joyce, Erin  
18 18 U18 PASEF 204.09 Tice, Alexine  
19 19 U18 WPRC 223.74 Kauma, Katheri  
20 20 U18 PASEF 227.73 Lenihan, Colle  
21 21 U18 WPRC 230.84 Wallisch, Abig  
22 22 U18 PASEF 237.38 Macewen, Heath  
23 23 U18 EMSC 239.28 Mchale, Lillia  
24 24 U18 BMRA 239.45 McCarty, Madis  
25 25 U18 JFRT 244.83 Bond, Emma  
26 26 U18 EMSC 256.67 Wilhelm, Nina  
27 27 U18 JFRT 257.76 Baker, Evan  
28 28 U18 WTSEF 265.51 Sadler, Rachel  
29 29 U16 EMSC 266.51 Wickersham, Jo  
30 30 U18 PASEF 290.44 Cichon, Ally  
31 31 U16 SRRC 292.80 Mize, Isabel  
32 32 U16 EMSC 299.03 Pope, Hanna  
33 33 U18 BMRA 301.72 Mullen, Meliss  
34 34 U16 EMSC 330.46 Coy, Meghan  
35 35 U16 EMSC 330.98 Turner, Claire  
36 36 U18 TMART 331.48 Glover, Callan  
37 37 U16 EMSC 356.88 Dunleavy, Clai  
38 38 U18 BMRA 363.55 Konsko, Alyssa  
39 39 U16 SRRC 365.71 Lucas, Lindsey  
40 40 U18 EMSC 374.13 Kirschner, Emi  
41 41 U18 JFRT 399.70 Kantrowitz, As  
42 42 U16 EMSC 401.41 Everett, Nicol  
43 43 U18 SRRC 412.91 Parmer, Sarah  
44 44 U16 EMSC 442.24 Taylor, Daniel  
45 45 U18 WTSEF 999.99 Ozel, Erin  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved