Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
PA Cup 8 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/22/2015 9:30 AM
12:10 pm Course Inspection/1:00 pm Start

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 2/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 U18 EMSC Kirschner, Emil 59.36  
2 32 U16 EMSC Coy, Meghan 58.67  
3 44 U16 EMSC Taylor, Daniell 58.54  
4 30 U18 JFRT Baker, Evan 57.94  
5 36 U16 EMSC Dunleavy, Clair 55.85  
6 25 U18 WPRC Kauma, Katherin 55.81  
7 40 U18 SRRC Parmer, Sarah 55.30  
8 24 U18 WPRC Wallisch, Abiga 54.17  
9 13 U18 WPRC Lucas, Angelin 53.44  
10 20 U18 PASEF Lenihan, Collee 53.18  
11 11 U16 WPRC Joyce, Erin 52.52  
12 27 U16 SRRC Lucas, Lindsey 52.32  
13 28 U18 EMSC Wilhelm, Nina 52.04  
14 5 U18 EMSC Tindall, Dana 51.91  
15 16 U18 BMRA Schierwagen, Ha 51.78  
16 9 U18 PASEF Macewen, Heathe 51.76  
17 17 U18 PASEF Tice, Alexine 51.49  
18 18 U16 EMSC Turner, Claire 50.65  
19 7 U18 BMRA Flack, Kelly 50.57  
20 22 U18 EMSC Mchale, Lillian 50.54  
21 8 U18 WPRC Wright, Harris 50.30  
22 3 U18 BMRA Wanner, Juliann 50.21  
23 2 U16 WPRC Smith, Caroline 49.96  
24 4 U18 EMSC Frein, Kathleen 49.44  
25 14 U18 SRRC Long, Kyra 49.34  
26 15 U18 LMRT Stevic, Hana 49.27  
27 19 U18 SRRC Beinhaur, Tess 48.67  
28 12 U18 WPRC Clark, Courtney 48.26  
29 6 U18 WPRC Klingensmith, M 48.17  
30 10 U18 BMRA Depaulo, Anneli 47.39  
31 35 U16 EMSC Pope, Hanna 59.82  
32 42 U18 WTSEF Ozel, Erin 1:00.38  
33 37 U18 BMRA Mullen, Melis 1:00.98  
34 43 U16 EMSC Everett, Nico 1:01.32  
35 39 U18 BMRA Konsko, Alyss 1:02.23  
36 38 U16 SRRC Mize, Isabel 1:02.69  
37 33 U18 TMART Glover, Calla 1:04.63  
38 26 U18 WTSEF Sadler, Rache 1:14.59  
39 31 U18 PASEF Cichon, Ally 1:15.04  
40 41 U18 JFRT Kantrowitz, A 1:33.57  
41 1 U16 LMRT Ruecker, Kinjal DNF  
42 21 U18 EMSC Westgate, Abbi DNF  
43 23 U18 JFRT Bond, Emma DSQ  
44 29 U18 BMRA McCarty, Madison DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved