Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
PA Cup 8 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/22/2015 9:30 AM
12:10 pm Course Inspection/1:00 pm Start

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 8 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 2/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 LMRT 150.77 Ruecker, Kinja  
2 2 U16 WPRC 166.48 Smith, Carolin  
3 3 U18 BMRA 196.96 Wanner, Julian  
4 4 U18 EMSC 193.96 Frein, Kathlee  
5 5 U18 EMSC 178.79 Tindall, Dana  
6 6 U18 WPRC 139.51 Klingensmith,  
7 7 U18 BMRA 166.93 Flack, Kelly  
8 8 U18 WPRC 176.33 Wright, Harris  
9 9 U18 PASEF 188.73 Macewen, Heath  
10 10 U18 BMRA 134.45 Depaulo, Annel  
11 11 U16 WPRC 188.72 Joyce, Erin  
12 12 U18 WPRC 136.61 Clark, Courtne  
13 13 U18 WPRC 199.03 Lucas, Angelin  
14 14 U18 SRRC 192.84 Long, Kyra  
15 15 U18 LMRT 162.42 Stevic, Hana  
16 16 U18 BMRA 207.30 Schierwagen, H  
17 17 U18 PASEF 215.48 Tice, Alexine  
18 18 U16 EMSC 217.89 Turner, Claire  
19 19 U18 SRRC 226.32 Beinhaur, Tess  
20 20 U18 PASEF 226.42 Lenihan, Colle  
21 21 U18 EMSC 239.13 Westgate, Abbi  
22 22 U18 EMSC 239.60 Mchale, Lillia  
23 23 U18 JFRT 240.17 Bond, Emma  
24 24 U18 WPRC 242.89 Wallisch, Abig  
25 25 U18 WPRC 244.30 Kauma, Katheri  
26 26 U18 WTSEF 250.02 Sadler, Rachel  
27 27 U16 SRRC 272.27 Lucas, Lindsey  
28 28 U18 EMSC 275.39 Wilhelm, Nina  
29 29 U18 BMRA 280.50 McCarty, Madis  
30 30 U18 JFRT 292.82 Baker, Evan  
31 31 U18 PASEF 299.09 Cichon, Ally  
32 32 U16 EMSC 317.54 Coy, Meghan  
33 33 U18 TMART 319.57 Glover, Callan  
34 34 U18 EMSC 321.15 Kirschner, Emi  
35 35 U16 EMSC 330.77 Pope, Hanna  
36 36 U16 EMSC 332.55 Dunleavy, Clai  
37 37 U18 BMRA 332.94 Mullen, Meliss  
38 38 U16 SRRC 343.61 Mize, Isabel  
39 39 U18 BMRA 346.12 Konsko, Alyssa  
40 40 U18 SRRC 348.75 Parmer, Sarah  
41 41 U18 JFRT 396.39 Kantrowitz, As  
42 42 U18 WTSEF 400.83 Ozel, Erin  
43 43 U16 EMSC 424.89 Everett, Nicol  
44 44 U16 EMSC 460.52 Taylor, Daniel  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved