Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
PA Cup 8 - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/22/2015 9:30 AM
Awards after pizza party, ALL COMPETITORS PLEASE HELP ROLL B NET

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 98 SR EMSC Torres, Albert 58.64 56 122 U18 BMRA Cheung, Alvin 1:14.71 
2 94 U18 EMSC Oebbecke, Alexe 58.58 57 93 U18 BMRA Kowalchuk, Wya 1:21.15 
3 90 U18 WTSEF Tuomala, Kasper 57.75 58 119 U16 EMSC Snook, Ben 1:24.88 
4 96 U21 WPRC Harnick, Jack 57.72 59 67 U18 WPRC Hudac, Coby DSQ 
5 89 U18 PASEF Kosic, Kristoph 57.61 60 71 U18 WTSEF Stewart, Andrew DNF 
6 88 U18 BMRA Bergen, Justin 56.78 61 77 U18 WPRC Blasey, Nick DSQ 
7 81 U18 EMSC Alina, Brandon 56.03 62 78 U21 EMSC Simpson, Michael DSQ 
8 86 U16 EMSC Newman, Conor 55.48 63 95 U16 WPRC McCoy, Sean DSQ 
9 69 U16 WTSEF Sadler, Matthew 54.83 64 111 U18 EMSC Mayes, Conner DNF 
10 82 U18 EMSC Kutz, Tony 54.73 65 117 U18 JFRT Huss, Alexander DNF 
11 65 U18 WTSEF Schaeffer, Devo 54.50  
12 79 U18 SRRC Rogalli, Ryan 54.31  
13 73 U18 EMSC Turner, Colin 54.14  
14 85 U18 EMSC Newman, Ty 53.91  
15 72 U18 SRRC Dailey, Jack 53.53  
16 66 U21 VTB Lenihan, Sean 53.38  
17 74 U18 SRRC Williamson, Jac 53.33  
18 76 SR Talanov, Artem 53.17  
19 56 U18 SRRC Twiford, Carson 53.12  
20 70 U18 BMRA Combs, Stephen 53.09  
21 59 U18 BerkshQuigg, Hunter 52.99  
22 63 U18 LMRT Lebauer, Nathan 52.97  
23 80 U21 LMRT Houston-Ludlam, 52.80  
24 64 U18 BMRA Cook, Liam 52.78  
25 84 U18 WTSEF Pan, Wesley 52.54  
26 57 U21 LMRT Jacobson, Aaron 52.35  
27 58 U18 SRRC Dailey, Matthew 52.33  
28 62 U18 WPRC Dibiase, Nelson 51.95  
29 55 U18 SRRC Wakeen, Casey 51.13  
30 60 U16 SRRC Midock, Luke 50.57  
31 100 U18 WTSEF Nygard, Erling 59.09  
32 92 U18 PASEF Kosic, Josef 59.43  
33 104 U16 EMSC Brumbaugh, Ro 1:00.16  
34 107 U16 SRRC Kakos, Zakery 1:00.50  
35 106 U16 SRRC Miles, Dalton 1:00.72  
36 103 U18 JFRT McGunnigle, L 1:01.37  
37 114 U18 SRRC Mize, Asa 1:01.41  
38 109 U16 EMSC Wilhelm, Josh 1:01.46  
39 124 U18 PASEF Gold, Aaron 1:01.62  
40 101 U18 EMSC Doherty, Cull 1:01.64  
41 115 U18 WPRC King, Benjami 1:01.93  
42 110 U18 TMART Moore, Stuart 1:02.26  
43 68 U18 BMRA Ryley, Willia 1:02.32  
44 105 U16 PASEF Greenberg, St 1:02.39  
45 112 U18 WTSEF Field, Charle 1:03.19  
46 97 U18 TMART Reese, Alex 1:03.19  
47 108 U18 JFRT Ludwig, Danie 1:03.71  
48 121 U16 EMSC Bellucci, Spe 1:03.78  
49 116 U18 TMART Buchart, Cole 1:03.88  
50 99 U18 TMART Lallement, Lu 1:04.98  
51 120 U18 EMSC Coy, Hayden 1:08.13  
52 83 SR EMSC Riggi, Matthe 1:08.44  
53 118 U16 EMSC Sapp, Ronald 1:10.43  
54 91 U18 LMRT Shcherbelis, 1:10.57  
55 75 U18 LMRT Yost, Thomas 1:13.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved