Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
PA Cup 8 - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/22/2015 9:30 AM
Awards after pizza party, ALL COMPETITORS PLEASE HELP ROLL B NET

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 2/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 55 U18 SRRC 151.20 Wakeen, Casey 56 110 U18 TMART 299.13 Moore, Stuart  
2 56 U18 SRRC 161.02 Twiford, Carso 57 111 U18 EMSC 300.77 Mayes, Conner  
3 57 U21 LMRT 137.56 Jacobson, Aaro 58 112 U18 WTSEF 301.25 Field, Charles  
4 58 U18 SRRC 150.87 Dailey, Matthe 59 113 U18 EMSC 309.60 Bellucci, Cody  
5 59 U18 Berksh156.72 Quigg, Hunter 60 114 U18 SRRC 317.09 Mize, Asa  
6 60 U16 SRRC 116.56 Midock, Luke 61 115 U18 WPRC 318.96 King, Benjamin  
7 61 U21 CAST 125.41 Franssen, Nich 62 116 U18 TMART 323.83 Buchart, Cole  
8 62 U18 WPRC 130.89 Dibiase, Nelso 63 117 U18 JFRT 358.38 Huss, Alexander 
9 63 U18 LMRT 144.79 Lebauer, Natha 64 118 U16 EMSC 383.67 Sapp, Ronald  
10 64 U18 BMRA 157.72 Cook, Liam 65 119 U16 EMSC 400.70 Snook, Ben  
11 65 U18 WTSEF 154.10 Schaeffer, Dev 66 120 U18 EMSC 404.57 Coy, Hayden  
12 66 U21 VTB 112.58 Lenihan, Sean 67 121 U16 EMSC 409.08 Bellucci, Spenc 
13 67 U18 WPRC 161.13 Hudac, Coby 68 122 U18 BMRA 477.45 Cheung, Alvin  
14 68 U18 BMRA 154.91 Ryley, William 69 123 U18 EMSC 999.99 Brumbaugh, Sumn 
15 69 U16 WTSEF 153.30 Sadler, Matthe 70 124 U18 PASEF 999.99 Gold, Aaron  
16 70 U18 BMRA 164.05 Combs, Stephen  
17 71 U18 WTSEF 164.37 Stewart, Andre  
18 72 U18 SRRC 165.91 Dailey, Jack  
19 73 U18 EMSC 167.90 Turner, Colin  
20 74 U18 SRRC 170.55 Williamson, Ja  
21 75 U18 LMRT 171.41 Yost, Thomas  
22 76 SR 172.51 Talanov, Artem  
23 77 U18 WPRC 176.70 Blasey, Nick  
24 78 U21 EMSC 177.03 Simpson, Micha  
25 79 U18 SRRC 178.39 Rogalli, Ryan  
26 80 U21 LMRT 178.73 Houston-Ludlam  
27 81 U18 EMSC 180.29 Alina, Brandon  
28 82 U18 EMSC 186.91 Kutz, Tony  
29 83 SR EMSC 188.88 Riggi, Matthew  
30 84 U18 WTSEF 191.76 Pan, Wesley  
31 85 U18 EMSC 192.20 Newman, Ty  
32 86 U16 EMSC 192.69 Newman, Conor  
33 87 U16 BMRA 197.10 Mansfield, Jac  
34 88 U18 BMRA 198.48 Bergen, Justin  
35 89 U18 PASEF 199.26 Kosic, Kristop  
36 90 U18 WTSEF 199.76 Tuomala, Kaspe  
37 91 U18 LMRT 199.95 Shcherbelis, J  
38 92 U18 PASEF 207.31 Kosic, Josef  
39 93 U18 BMRA 208.66 Kowalchuk, Wya  
40 94 U18 EMSC 209.36 Oebbecke, Alex  
41 95 U16 WPRC 215.63 McCoy, Sean  
42 96 U21 WPRC 220.29 Harnick, Jack  
43 97 U18 TMART 227.34 Reese, Alex  
44 98 SR EMSC 228.52 Torres, Albert  
45 99 U18 TMART 234.35 Lallement, Luc  
46 100 U18 WTSEF 237.68 Nygard, Erling  
47 101 U18 EMSC 240.32 Doherty, Culle  
48 102 U18 WPRC 254.97 Ward, Connor  
49 103 U18 JFRT 257.72 McGunnigle, Li  
50 104 U16 EMSC 268.79 Brumbaugh, Row  
51 105 U16 PASEF 272.83 Greenberg, Ste  
52 106 U16 SRRC 280.10 Miles, Dalton  
53 107 U16 SRRC 289.46 Kakos, Zakery  
54 108 U18 JFRT 289.49 Ludwig, Daniel  
55 109 U16 EMSC 296.96 Wilhelm, Joshu  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved