Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
PA Cup 6 Bill Newman Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/20/2015 10:15 AM
12:15 Course Inpsection/1:15 2nd Run Start

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 6 BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.00 2/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 82 U18 TMART Reese, Alex 41.44  
2 66 U18 WPRC Hudac, Coby 41.29  
3 67 U18 SRRC Dailey, Matthew 41.20  
4 77 U16 WPRC McCoy, Sean 41.18  
5 57 U21 LMRT Houston-Ludlam, 41.08  
6 65 U18 SRRC Dailey, Jack 41.00  
7 58 U18 BMRA Combs, Stephen 40.97  
8 56 U18 SRRC Wakeen, Casey 40.92  
9 75 U18 EMSC Turner, Colin 40.89  
10 68 U18 SRRC Williamson, Jac 40.87  
11 103 U16 BMRA Mansfield, Jack 40.87  
12 52 U18 BMRA Cook, Liam 40.84  
13 80 SR EMSC Riggi, Matthew 40.74  
14 76 U18 SRRC Twiford, Carson 40.69  
15 69 U18 SRRC Rogalli, Ryan 40.68  
16 73 U18 WTSEF Nygard, Erling 40.66  
17 55 U18 WTSEF Stewart, Andrew 40.63  
18 72 U18 BerkshQuigg, Hunter 40.45  
19 71 U18 LMRT Yost, Thomas 40.37  
20 59 U18 WPRC Blasey, Nick 40.28  
21 51 U18 LMRT Lebauer, Nathan 40.14  
22 50 U16 WTSEF Sadler, Matthew 40.04  
23 78 SR EMSC Torres, Albert 40.03  
24 74 U18 EMSC Alina, Brandon 39.85  
25 64 U18 WPRC Dibiase, Nelson 39.75  
26 54 U18 BMRA Ryley, William 39.41  
27 60 U21 VTB Lenihan, Sean 39.17  
28 61 SR Talanov, Artem 39.04  
29 62 SR BMRT Sulpizio, Josep 38.59  
30 63 U18 WTSEF Schaeffer, Devo 38.58  
31 53 U18 WTSEF Pan, Wesley 41.59  
32 89 U18 EMSC Kutz, Tony 41.73  
33 81 U18 BMRA Bergen, Justin 41.78  
34 93 U18 EMSC Doherty, Cullen 41.88  
35 88 U18 WTSEF Tuomala, Kasper 41.89  
36 99 U18 EMSC Bellucci, Cody 41.95  
37 91 U18 SRRC Mize, Asa 41.96  
38 79 U18 LMRT Shcherbelis, Jo 42.27  
39 83 U18 WPRC Ward, Connor 42.54  
40 86 U18 EMSC Oebbecke, Alexe 42.57  
41 84 U18 PASEF Kosic, Josef 42.97  
42 85 U18 BMRA Kowalchuk, Wyat 43.57  
43 98 U18 JFRT Ludwig, Daniel 43.64  
44 87 U18 PASEF Kosic, Kristoph 43.68  
45 90 U18 JFRT McGunnigle, Lia 43.76  
46 96 SR BMRA Demko, David 44.15  
47 102 U18 TMART Buchart, Cole 44.73  
48 97 U18 WPRC King, Benjamin 44.99  
49 94 U18 WTSEF Field, Charles 45.43  
50 100 U18 TMART Moore, Stuart 46.99  
51 92 U16 PASEF Greenberg, Stev 47.32  
52 70 U18 EMSC Newman, Ty DNF  
53 110 U16 EMSC Sapp, Ronald DNF  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved