Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
PA Cup 6 Bill Newman Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN SKI AREA
2/20/2015 10:15 AM
12:15 Course Inpsection/1:15 2nd Run Start

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 6 BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 5.00 2/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 50 U16 WTSEF Sadler, Matthew  
2 51 U18 LMRT Lebauer, Nathan  
3 52 U18 BMRA Cook, Liam  
4 53 U18 WTSEF Pan, Wesley  
5 54 U18 BMRA Ryley, William  
6 55 U18 WTSEF Stewart, Andrew  
7 56 U18 SRRC Wakeen, Casey  
8 57 U21 LMRT Houston-Ludlam, Doug  
9 58 U18 BMRA Combs, Stephen  
10 59 U18 WPRC Blasey, Nick  
11 60 U21 VTB Lenihan, Sean  
12 61 SR Talanov, Artem  
13 62 SR BMRT Sulpizio, Joseph  
14 63 U18 WTSEF Schaeffer, Devon  
15 64 U18 WPRC Dibiase, Nelson  
16 65 U18 SRRC Dailey, Jack  
17 66 U18 WPRC Hudac, Coby  
18 67 U18 SRRC Dailey, Matthew  
19 68 U18 SRRC Williamson, Jack  
20 69 U18 SRRC Rogalli, Ryan  
21 70 U18 EMSC Newman, Ty  
22 71 U18 LMRT Yost, Thomas  
23 72 U18 BerkshQuigg, Hunter  
24 73 U18 WTSEF Nygard, Erling  
25 74 U18 EMSC Alina, Brandon  
26 75 U18 EMSC Turner, Colin  
27 76 U18 SRRC Twiford, Carson  
28 77 U16 WPRC McCoy, Sean  
29 78 SR EMSC Torres, Albert  
30 79 U18 LMRT Shcherbelis, Joshua  
31 80 SR EMSC Riggi, Matthew  
32 81 U18 BMRA Bergen, Justin  
33 82 U18 TMART Reese, Alex  
34 83 U18 WPRC Ward, Connor  
35 84 U18 PASEF Kosic, Josef  
36 85 U18 BMRA Kowalchuk, Wyatt  
37 86 U18 EMSC Oebbecke, Alexei  
38 87 U18 PASEF Kosic, Kristopher  
39 88 U18 WTSEF Tuomala, Kasper  
40 89 U18 EMSC Kutz, Tony  
41 90 U18 JFRT McGunnigle, Liam  
42 91 U18 SRRC Mize, Asa  
43 92 U16 PASEF Greenberg, Steven  
44 93 U18 EMSC Doherty, Cullen  
45 94 U18 WTSEF Field, Charles  
46 95 U16 EMSC Brumbaugh, Rowan  
47 96 SR BMRA Demko, David  
48 97 U18 WPRC King, Benjamin  
49 98 U18 JFRT Ludwig, Daniel  
50 99 U18 EMSC Bellucci, Cody  
51 100 U18 TMART Moore, Stuart  
52 101 U16 EMSC Sapp, Ronald  
53 102 U18 TMART Buchart, Cole  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved