Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
SMARTWOOL NBS TECH SERIES - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/22/2015 10:30 AM
No 2nd Run DSQs - Men

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL NBS TECH SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.00 2/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 U16 SSCV Littman, Peter 46.11  
2 38 U16 MHA Green, Jakobe 45.83  
3 25 U16 SSCV Strauch, Tucker 44.78  
4 35 U16 WPK Bourgoin, Frazi 44.16  
5 29 U16 SSCV Irwin-Pack, Ree 44.14  
6 42 U16 AVSC Thorpe, Trey 43.98  
7 36 U16 AVSC Bassi, Jake 43.95  
8 32 U16 SSWSC Seymour, Chase 43.80  
9 16 U16 SSWSC Frackowiak, Sam 43.33  
10 33 U16 SSCV Timm, Maxwell 43.32  
11 24 U16 SSCV Woodland, Camer 43.29  
12 22 U16 WPK Carron, Calen 43.02  
13 31 U16 SSCV Cole, Shane 42.69  
14 26 U16 SSCV Mulligan, Chadw 42.59  
15 21 U16 WPK Oxley, Nelson 42.45  
16 17 U16 SSCV Fancher, Burke 42.09  
17 18 U16 SSCV Bervy, Max 42.09  
18 19 U16 SSCV Negomir, Eric 41.04  
19 8 U16 SSCV Lazier, Flinn 40.99  
20 3 U16 SSCV Dilling, Jacob 40.51  
21 6 U21 AVSC Hancock, Andrew 40.40  
22 9 U16 SSWSC Puckett, Cole 40.26  
23 1 U16 SSCV Leblanc, Gus 39.85  
24 13 U16 SSCV Keane, Brendan 39.65  
25 11 U16 AVSC Edelman, Dexter 39.50  
26 5 U16 SSCV Lange, Colby 39.42  
27 4 U16 SSCV Macaluso, Matth 39.37  
28 2 U16 SSCV Ottley, Patrick 38.99  
29 15 U16 SSCV Gile, Bridger 38.52  
30 10 U16 AVSC Cornelius, Coop 38.49  
31 44 U16 SSCV Palmer, Wyatt 46.49  
32 39 U16 WPK Seymour, Alex 46.60  
33 37 U16 SUM Kocsardi, Aron 47.26  
34 28 U16 ELD Bathum, Blake 47.91  
35 41 U16 LMRT Crute, Simeon 48.13  
36 43 U16 TEL Bradley, Morgan 48.17  
37 48 U16 SSWSC Anderson, Chip 48.70  
38 12 U16 SSCV Resnick, Michae 49.06  
39 40 U16 WPK King, Jerod 49.42  
40 45 U18 SSWSC Ager, Eric 51.26  
41 50 U16 SSCV Flaherty, Charl 52.61  
42 46 U16 AVSC Beidleman, Reed 52.73  
43 54 U16 SSC Malliet, Alex 56.31  
44 52 U16 TEL Preble, Luke 56.52  
45 51 U16 TEL Cooney, Rober 1:00.95  
46 53 U16 ELD Olsson, Quinn 1:07.05  
47 7 U21 WBBTS Kennedy, Christia DNF  
48 14 U16 SSCV Kooiman, Ben DNF  
49 20 U16 SSCV Woodard, Keelan DNF  
50 23 U16 AVSC Bowers, Jack DNF  
51 27 U16 SSCV Dippy, Jake DNF  
52 47 U16 PWD Meyers, Matthew DNF  
53 49 U16 TBK Boyd, Henry DNF  
54 55 U18 PWD Qualls, Blake DNF  
55 56 U16 TEL Canclini, Marco DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved