Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
NAGY MEMORIAL MI TECH MID AM - Slalom, Men
USA - WI - LA CROSSE
2/21/2015 10:00 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NAGY MEMORIAL MI TECH MID AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 14.00 2/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1994 USA 51.57 HAFERMAN, Eric 56 56 1992 USA 243.92 KOLLIAS, Nichol 
2 2 1997 CAN 56.46 DADOUCH, Lesli  
3 3 1994 USA 32.89 DAVIS, Devin  
4 4 1996 USA 53.22 TOWNSEND, Mich  
5 5 1996 CAN 40.62 YOUNG, Joseph  
6 6 1995 USA 36.37 SULLIVAN, Brid  
7 7 1998 USA 51.95 ANDERSON, Tomm  
8 8 1995 USA 34.39 HALL, Max  
9 9 1997 USA 53.07 JOHNSON, Eric  
10 10 1995 USA 50.46 OLIN, Teagan  
11 11 1995 USA 31.28 SANTANIELLO, N  
12 12 1996 USA 32.95 O BRIEN, Keila  
13 13 1996 USA 52.58 CALARCO, Matth  
14 14 1995 USA 55.46 POST, Jack  
15 15 1996 USA 44.05 KJOS, Zak  
16 16 1997 USA 58.16 KIESEL, Peter  
17 17 1990 NOR 66.53 SCHOENHEYER, H  
18 18 1996 USA 68.39 BOWMAN, Nate  
19 19 1997 USA 69.56 MIDTLIEN, Jack  
20 20 1996 USA 70.70 BORASH, Matthe  
21 21 1998 USA 71.33 IDE, Roscoe  
22 22 1996 USA 71.61 ARNESON, Tommy  
23 23 1993 USA 73.29 GORES, Grady  
24 24 1997 USA 75.09 MAGNOTTO, J C  
25 25 1997 USA 75.60 SCHNEIDER, Jac  
26 26 1998 USA 79.73 GENCHEFF, Eric  
27 27 1994 USA 83.43 MIDTHUN, Lars  
28 28 1997 USA 84.54 PAULUS, Rainer  
29 29 1995 USA 85.02 BOURDO, Jack  
30 30 1996 USA 86.07 HILBERT, Micha  
31 31 1996 USA 91.43 BARTLEY, Natha  
32 32 1996 USA 91.79 CERNY, Mack  
33 33 1997 USA 92.25 BAO, Dennis  
34 34 1993 USA 93.06 STANG, Jack  
35 35 1993 USA 94.40 BAKER, Ross  
36 36 1998 USA 94.70 BOMAN, Elliott  
37 37 1998 USA 98.00 WINBERG, Tyler  
38 38 1997 USA 98.75 BAKER, Peter  
39 39 1998 USA 100.02 HAPKE, Robert  
40 40 1996 USA 103.33 SCHILLING, Ril  
41 41 1998 USA 105.69 HARRIS, Alexan  
42 42 1996 USA 119.74 TAYLOR, Ian  
43 43 1998 USA 120.18 GRODE, Sam  
44 44 1967 USA 120.63 BENNETT, Bob  
45 45 1998 USA 125.79 BRUNKER, Danie  
46 46 1995 USA 126.57 CLARK, Finley  
47 47 1997 USA 130.41 FORTNEY, Jacks  
48 48 1996 USA 138.87 KLAUS, Justin  
49 49 1998 USA 143.53 PUGSLEY, Killi  
50 50 1997 USA 145.46 FRISCHMON, Joh  
51 51 1997 USA 146.01 KOSIK, Killian  
52 52 1997 USA 151.12 ST. GEORGE, Wa  
53 53 1998 USA 157.69 TWEDEN, Ricky  
54 54 1990 SPA 158.29 VILA, Albert  
55 55 1998 USA 185.06 KRAUSE, Connor  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved