Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Blandford Corporate Week 6 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/18/2015 6:30 PM

Week 6 Final Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/18/2015                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 6 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
94 1 Ottoson Nick 35.70 (1) 34.35 (1) 1:10.05 (1) 1000 * 
17 2 Brozska Scot 36.07 (1) 34.45 (1) 1:10.52 (1) 1000 * 
23 1 Monroe Dillon 35.97 (2) 34.83 (2) 1:10.80 (2) 952 
238 6 Stapleton Tom 36.22 (1) 35.15 (2) 1:11.37 (1) 1000 * 
181 6 Taloumis John 36.83 (2) 34.82 (1) 1:11.65 (2) 952 
41 1 Isner Andrew 37.77 (3) 35.52 (3) 1:13.29 (3) 908 
71 11 Spoja Penny 37.44 (1) 36.08 (1) 1:13.52 (1) 1000 * 
2 6 Moriarty Greg 38.04 (3) 36.63 (3) 1:14.67 (3) 908 
13 4 Dineen Todd 38.25 (5) 37.06 (7) 1:15.31 (5) 830 
189 1 Kennedy James 38.91 (6) 37.51 (6) 1:16.42 (6) 795 
21 4 Marion Todd 41.31 (10 41.38 (12 1:22.69 (11) 655 
22 4 Kleeberg John 43.24 (12 41.61 (13 1:24.85 (12) 632 
6 10 Murray Siobhan 43.56 (4) 42.37 (4) 1:25.93 (4) 867 
70 9 Habicht Peter 57.93 (2) 55.47 (2) 1:53.40 (2) 952 
1 5 Aluxek Mike 
46 7 Olson Robert 
60 5 Scherpa Bill 
140 2 Potts Brian 
264 4 Mancini Mark 
271 10 Scherpa Jillian 
274 2 Isner Chris 
 
Team : Northampton Financial Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 4 Mahoney James 36.60 (1) 34.81 (1) 1:11.41 (1) 1000 * 
20 4 Savage Jay 36.99 (3) 35.86 (3) 1:12.85 (3) 908 
298 5 Nickoski Steve 37.70 (2) 36.12 (1) 1:13.82 (1) 1000 * 
149 5 Lesko Bill 38.27 (3) 37.22 (3) 1:15.49 (3) 908 
12 3 Dillard Keith 39.89 (6) 38.54 (7) 1:18.43 (7) 763 
126 12 Gilman Coni 41.55 (1) 39.62 (1) 1:21.17 (1) 1000 * 
66 3 Ames Mark 43.08 (13 41.11 (12 1:24.19 (13) 610 
159 2 Konrad Kyle 43.50 (7) 41.56 (7) 1:25.06 (7) 763 
122 13 Sprecker Tizzy 43.85 (1) 42.08 (1) 1:25.93 (1) 1000 * 
129 4 Ackerman Andy 50.02 (16 36.39 (4) 1:26.41 (14) 590 
281 13 OReardon Jane 44.84 (3) 42.85 (2) 1:27.69 (2) 952 
63 12 Reynolds Jenneke 44.63 (2) 43.85 (4) 1:28.48 (4) 867 
53 3 English Daniel 45.30 (14 43.52 (14 1:28.82 (14) 590 
180 3 Scott David 45.30 (14 43.77 (15 1:29.07 (15) 570 
100 11 Goswami Laura 45.05 (2) 44.77 (3) 1:29.82 (3) 908 
282 8 Balicki Kevin 48.83 (4) 47.13 (4) 1:35.96 (4) 867 
28 4 Mills Eric 
57 4 Reynolds Lance 
73 11 OReardon Siobhan 
120 12 Kick Kate 
124 5 Sprecker Spencer 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2015 8:03:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved