Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
TeamResults¹
NH D1 HS Boys GS State Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/13/2015 10:00 PM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2015                    Page 2 
 
NH D1 HS Boys GS State Championships 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 88 Keene Jamie West 46.12 (56) 45.73 (49) 1:31.85 (50) 
51 69 Ports Luke Bradley 45.78 (53) 46.40 (55) 1:32.18 (51) 
52 75 Spaul Heath Howard 44.85 (48) 48.13 (63) 1:32.98 (52) 
53 44 Merri David Vaccaro 46.21 (58) 47.15 (59) 1:33.36 (53) 
54 31 Man. Nathaniel Goonan 46.83 (63) 46.56 (56) 1:33.39 (54) 
55 61 Londo Mike Payson 46.48 (61) 47.06 (58) 1:33.54 (55) 
56 66 Goffs Rob Dever 46.20 (57) 47.37 (60) 1:33.57 (56) 
57 52 North Mike Rogers 46.25 (59) 47.66 (61) 1:33.91 (57) 
58 62 Dover Jacob Adams 46.39 (60) 48.33 (66) 1:34.72 (58) 
59 27 Spaul Logan Beckwith 46.86 (64) 48.18 (64) 1:35.04 (59) 
60 30 Dover Jaxson Kinsman 47.31 (66) 48.09 (62) 1:35.40 (60) 
61 77 Londo Oan McGrath 47.86 (68) 48.31 (65) 1:36.17 (61) 
62 46 Dover Andrew Cannon 47.89 (69) 48.72 (68) 1:36.61 (62) 
63 59 Spaul Drew Britton 47.98 (70) 48.94 (70) 1:36.92 (63) 
64 41 Exete Cameron Eddy 47.15 (65) 49.88 (74) 1:37.03 (64) 
65 63 Man. Michael Tessier 48.57 (71) 48.93 (69) 1:37.50 (65) 
66 84 North Tom Claffey 47.76 (67) 49.87 (73) 1:37.63 (66) 
67 57 Exete Sean Sullivan 49.49 (73) 49.62 (72) 1:39.11 (67) 
68 76 Merri Michael Gomes-Cass 49.68 (74) 49.52 (71) 1:39.20 (68) 
69 82 Goffs Ethan Smith 49.09 (72) 50.51 (77) 1:39.60 (69) 
70 74 South Kory Holt 50.06 (76) 49.95 (75) 1:40.01 (70) 
71 90 Spaul Mike Thorpe 49.92 (75) 51.23 (78) 1:41.15 (71) 
72 60 Merri Jack Downing 50.52 (77) 52.06 (79) 1:42.58 (72) 
73 79 Man. Quiton Hill 51.00 (78) 52.38 (80) 1:43.38 (73) 
74 92 Londo Eathan Kusior 52.05 (79) 53.69 (83) 1:45.74 (74) 
75 85 Ports Griffin Scott 52.37 (80) 53.42 (81) 1:45.79 (75) 
76 93 Dover Matt Henck 52.44 (81) 53.67 (82) 1:46.11 (76) 
77 91 Merri Owen Bailey 53.39 (82) 55.16 (85) 1:48.55 (77) 
78 94 Man. Liam Colby 53.99 (83) 54.61 (84) 1:48.60 (78) 
79 28 Merri Connor Bergin 45.78 (53) 1:08.02 (87) 1:53.80 (79) 
80 64 Pinke Sean Lahey 1:10.75 (85) 45.53 (47) 1:56.28 (80) 
81 5 Man. Faizan Khalid 1:10.69 (84) 58.95 (86) 2:09.64 (81) 
82 14 Dover Peter Federico 41.19 (20) 1:29.61 (89) 2:10.80 (82) 
83 47 Man. Alex Richards 1:23.80 (87) 50.05 (76) 2:13.85 (83) 
84 39 Timbe Sam Kappler 1:33.44 (88) 43.77 (36) 2:17.21 (84) 
85 43 Spaul Tanner Hyslop 1:12.93 (86) 1:14.24 (88) 2:27.17 (85) 
86 24 Keene Alex Stroshine DSQ 39.19 (11) 
87 7 Timbe Travis Hall DNF 39.24 (13) 
88 1 Goffs Peter Steckowych DNF 40.65 (19) 
89 17 Bisho Ryan Gallagher DNF 40.67 (20) 
90 58 South Connor Thompson 44.61 (47) DNF 
91 78 Dover John Orlych 45.96 (55) DNF 
92 36 North Jacob Henning 45.14 (50) DSQ 
93 3 North Sam Martin DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2015 9:20:37 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved