Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
2015 NW CUP Qual U16 2 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT BACHELOR
2/16/2015 10:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2015 NW CUP U16 GS QUALIFIER 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 2/16/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 SSRA Simpson, Scot 56 56 U16 MRT Miller, Asa  
2 2 U16 MHA Musgrave, Luke 57 57 U16 CMAC Sanders, Justin  
3 3 U16 MRST Wiggs, James 58 58 U16 CMAC Homewood, Carson  
4 4 U16 MBSEF Lafky, Walter 59 59 U16 MRT Levy, Nash  
5 5 U16 SARS Edmondson, Korbyn 60 60 U16 CMAC Budd, Connor  
6 6 U16 CMAC Lower, Reed 61 61 U16 MBSEF Zuber, Ty  
7 7 U16 WPSC Price, Sawyer  
8 8 U16 SARS Panos, Alexi  
9 9 U16 MBSEF Cravens, R Minam  
10 10 U16 MHA Simmons, Zachary  
11 11 U16 SSRA McClellan, Cole  
12 12 U16 CMAC Toribio, Devon  
13 13 U16 MRST Quigley, Cade  
14 14 U16 TAS Vanderhoef, Otto  
15 15 U16 MRST Trimble, Trevor  
16 16 U16 MBSEF Klonsky, Jake  
17 17 U16 MBSEF Wimberly, Jonathan  
18 18 U16 MHA Splitstoser, Connor  
19 19 U16 SSRA Farley, Jared  
20 20 U16 TAS Paek, Maximilian  
21 21 U16 MBRT Jenkins, Hayden  
22 22 U16 CMAC Koefoed, Jack  
23 23 U16 SSRA Scheidt, Hunter  
24 24 U16 TAS Davis, Micah  
25 25 U16 WPSC Casady, Tristan  
26 26 U16 CMAC Niemann, Conner  
27 27 U16 CMAC Frohlich, Will  
28 28 U16 CMAC Sharpe, Blake  
29 29 U16 MRT Valls, Adam  
30 30 U16 MHA Green, Jakobe  
31 31 U16 WPSC Manke, Reid  
32 32 U16 CMAC Lafreniere, Max  
33 33 U16 CMAC Chrysafidis, Sebastia  
34 34 U16 CSRT Rigert, Carter  
35 35 U16 WPSC Wagar, Michael  
36 36 U16 WPSC Manke, Kyle  
37 37 U16 SARS Powell, Brennan  
38 38 U16 TAS McBurney, Matthew  
39 39 U16 SARS Vandersloot, Maxwell  
40 40 U16 MBSEF O`brien, Riley  
41 41 U16 CMAC Thomson, Tristan  
42 42 U16 MAC Nelson, Conner  
43 43 U16 SARS McHenry, Niko  
44 44 U16 CMAC Kray, Wyatt  
45 45 U16 MBSEF Georgiev, Wesley  
46 46 U16 SPAC Westman, Kristopher  
47 47 U16 CMAC Buckner, Thomas  
48 48 U16 FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
49 49 U16 MAC Glickman, Harrison  
50 50 U16 MBSEF Schmidt, Magnus  
51 51 U16 SPAC St. Marie, Jacob  
52 52 U16 MHA Clairmont, Zen  
53 53 U16 TAS Clark, Powell  
54 54 U16 MBSEF Gorham, Riley  
55 55 U16 SPAC Folta, Alex  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved