Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS RESULTS¹
Reynolds Div CUPID SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/14/2015 12:30 PM

MENS TEAM RESULTS¹print

                           REYBNOLD DIV. CUPID SLALOM                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/14/15  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 1:17.40 will be used.  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 2:50.84 Rank : 1 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 A ROSE, ALEX 26.82 (1) 27.55 (1) 54.37 (1) (1) * 
21 A RICKER, SAMUEL 28.14 (2) 28.76 (3) 56.90 (2) (2) * 
41 A ASBELL, WILLIAM 29.78 (9) 29.79 (9) 59.57 (9) (9) * 
45 A VIOLETTE, JACOB 29.83 (10) 30.09 (12) 59.92 (10)(10) 
37 A DUMONT, SEBASTIEN 30.31 (13) 29.86 (11) 1:00.17 (11)(11) 
33 A STEVENS, ALEXANDER 30.57 (15) 30.46 (13) 1:01.03 (14)(14) 
49 A McCOY,SEAN 31.70 (20) 31.94 (19) 1:03.64 (19)(19) 
52 A LULOFS, MATTHEW 32.48 (22) 33.02 (22) 1:05.50 (22)(22) 
55 A RICHARDS, JOSHUA 37.32 (27) 35.97 (24) 1:13.29 (25)(25) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 2:53.06 Rank : 2 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 A GROUT, ROBERT 29.23 (7) 27.79 (2) 57.02 (3) (3) * 
39 A ZDGIEBLOSKI, IAN 28.92 (5) 28.88 (4) 57.80 (5) (5) * 
30 A WILSON, IAN 29.23 (7) 29.01 (6) 58.24 (6) (6) * 
25 A LEAVITT, JEREMY 28.99 (6) 29.67 (8) 58.66 (7) (7)  
58 A BEAUREGARD, CHRISTIAN 29.91 (11) 29.57 (7) 59.48 (8) (8)  
35 A SCOTT, G. WESTON 30.57 (15) 29.83 (10) 1:00.40 (12)(12) 
51 A LALOR, CROCKETT 30.18 (12) 30.71 (14) 1:00.89 (13)(13) 
43 A CAREY, BENDAN 31.35 (17) 30.98 (17) 1:02.33 (17)(17) 
47 A bearurgard, matthew 31.57 (19) 30.96 (16) 1:02.53 (18)(18) 
54 A SPALDING, JAMES 32.38 (21) 32.06 (20) 1:04.44 (20)(20) 
60 A ELIE, ISAAC DNS DNS  
59 A MERSERVE, GRANT DNS DNS  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:21.71 Rank : 3 63 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 A DEJOY, PETER 31.46 (18) 30.74 (15) 1:02.20 (16)(16)* 
29 A KOPP, EBEN 34.35 (25) 34.79 (23) 1:09.14 (23)(23)* 
38 A QUIRANTE, JAIME 34.19 (24) 36.18 (25) 1:10.37 (24)(24)* 
42 A MANSFIELD, NICHOLAS 36.23 (26) 39.48 (27) 1:15.71 (26)(26) 
46 A DIPRINZIO, HARRISON 38.21 (28) 38.04 (26) 1:16.25 (27)(27) 
50 A TAYLOR, BREWSTER 40.99 (30) 40.99 (29) 1:21.98 (29)(29) 
34 A VAN KUIKEN, ANDREW DNF 44.55 (30)  
53 A BLUMENSTEIN, MAX DSQ 53.27 (31)  
 
 
14-02-15 / HERMON MT LIST: SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved