Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE 2 UNOFF RESULTS¹
AFTON NON-SCORED RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - MN - AFTON ALPS
2/14/2015 1:15 AM

2ND RACE START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
AFTON NON-SCORED RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 1.15 2/14/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 321 U14 GIL Midthun, Tor 56 234 U10 GIL Tanner, Nathan  
2 236 U14 DUL McCarthy, Jacob 57 264 U10 BKH Shideman, Jack  
3 255 U14 GIL Wennen, Elias 58 212 U10 GIL Dussault, Parker  
4 250 U14 BKH Piguillem, Alex 59 294 U10 MDL Hendricks, Samuel  
5 205 U14 GIL Stratton, Nate 60 238 U10 TR2 Jungmann, Garrett  
6 316 U14 GIL Kanitz, Nick 61 251 U10 TR2 Johnson, Leo  
7 231 U14 GIL Kaim, F Riley 62 282 U10 TR2 Rice, Jack  
8 307 U14 TR2 Fortney, Davis 63 306 U10 TR2 DeMars, Leo  
9 202 U14 IND Moum, Kutter 64 308 U10 TR2 Fortney, Harrison  
10 302 U14 MDL Hendrickson, Colter 65 312 U10 GIL Mulheran, Aidan  
11 240 U14 TR2 Steil, Connor 66 178 U10 NAC MacGregor, George  
12 210 U14 GIL Dussault, Tanner 67 214 U10 GIL McMahon, Simon  
13 225 U14 BKH Olson, John Tyler 68 261 U10 BKH Nida, James  
14 280 U14 BKH Doolittle, Joshua 69 151 U10 NAC Hurdon, Charles  
15 208 U14 GIL Conway, Luke 70 243 U10 TR2 Steil, Griffin  
16 201 U14 TR2 Schneider, Matthew 71 239 U10 BKH Trubeck, William  
17 232 U14 DUL Mlynarczyk, Bryce 72 271 U10 AFT Zurbay, William  
18 304 U14 LAX Smith, Gordon 73 152 U10 LKR Nourse, Myles  
19 242 U14 BKH Quist, Eli 74 209 U12 GIL Landstrom, J D  
20 216 U14 AFT Fischer, Bennet 75 248 U12 IND Robinson, Peter Paul  
21 228 U14 DUL Borash, Jack 76 274 U12 BKH Palmquist, Camden  
22 246 U14 GIL Porth, Adam 77 237 U12 BKH Zeller, Jakob  
23 267 U14 BKH Sweeney, Romeo 78 219 U12 BKH Westermeyer, Karl  
24 263 U14 BKH Shideman, Sam 79 292 U12 BKH Divine, Evan  
25 328 U14 TR2 Nordness, Colin 80 229 U12 GIL Hopkins, Tanner  
26 276 U14 BKH Thorpe, Mason 81 235 U12 GIL Mulheran, Thomas  
27 329 U14 GIL Sagel, Sebastien 82 204 U12 BKH Kost, Carsen  
28 291 U14 AFT Gaertner, Adam 83 287 U12 BKH Nelson, Joshua  
29 318 U14 AFT Kelly, Matthew 84 244 U12 TR2 Jones, Evan  
30 266 U14 BKH Weigel, Andrew 85 233 U12 GIL Tanner, Jack  
31 299 U14 BKH Kuznik, Aaron 86 223 U12 GIL Utendorfer, Will  
32 288 U14 BKH Nelson, Isaiah 87 262 U12 BKH Nida, William  
33 311 U14 IND McKeever, Masen 88 241 U12 TR2 Steil, Noah  
34 295 U14 MDL Hendricks, Cale 89 317 U12 AFT Bollback, Lucas  
35 297 U14 AFT Thompson, Andrew 90 145 U12 ND Deschamp, Gabriel  
36 220 U14 BKH Westermeyer, Joey 91 272 U12 GIL Shuster, Zach  
37 300 U14 BKH Steel, Charlie 92 268 U12 AFT Boe, Liam  
38 257 U14 GIL Sargent, Maxwell 93 252 U12 TR2 Johnson, Max  
39 253 U14 TR2 Johnson, Troy 94 286 U12 BKH Bion, Zachary  
40 301 U14 DUL Elleson, Bren 95 290 U12 TR2 Cole, Harrison  
41 213 U14 GIL McMahon, Finn 96 249 U12 TR2 Stuck, Louie  
42 260 U14 BKH Folkman, Jack 97 245 U12 AFT Dean, Parker  
43 319 U14 AFT Smith, Parker 98 285 U12 GIL Mueller, Oliver  
44 279 U14 BKH Lessard, Gabriel 99 224 U12 GIL Richards, Gavin  
45 309 U14 LAX Ruprecht, Charlie 100 226 U12 BKH Olson, Joe  
46 320 U14 AFT Smith, Tristan 101 211 U12 GIL Dussault, Colin  
47 259 U14 TR2 Stolt, Austin 102 203 U12 IND Nelson, Stetson  
48 269 U14 GIL Ziemer, Nathan  
49 323 U8 BKH Wipson, John  
50 275 U8 BKH Palmquist, Jevin  
51 283 U8 TR2 Rice, Jonathan  
52 281 U8 TR2 Marceau, Matthew  
53 313 U8 TR2 Jones, Pete  
54 146 U8 HHL Hetherington, Tanner  
55 227 U8 BKH Olson, Jack  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved