Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/12/2015 5:00 PM

Results W/ Team scor¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak WMC GS 
Lake Region- Host 
Falmouth, Gray New Gloucester, Greeley and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F YAR Elder Greta 32.20 (1) 31.64 (1) 1:03.84 (1) 
2 9 F GRE Otley Kelsey 32.53 (2) 33.35 (4) 1:05.88 (2) 
3 8 F FAL Lesniak Krysia 33.00 (3) 32.93 (3) 1:05.93 (3) 
4 4 F GRE Cunningham Nettie 33.70 (4) 32.53 (2) 1:06.23 (4) 
5 15 F FAL Keller Caroline 34.06 (5) 34.21 (6) 1:08.27 (5) 
6 11 F YAR Ruth Emi 34.38 (7) 34.06 (5) 1:08.44 (6) 
7 10 F WAYN Vest Beata 34.56 (9) 34.46 (7) 1:09.02 (7) 
8 5 F WAYN Frumer Kelley 34.54 (8) 34.94 (9) 1:09.48 (8) 
9 24 F GRE Novick Ella 34.98 (10) 36.65 (12) 1:11.63 (9) 
10 3 F FAL Coster Maggie 35.79 (12) 36.14 (11) 1:11.93 (10) 
11 16 F GRE Murphy Anna 36.02 (13) 36.13 (10) 1:12.15 (11) 
12 18 F FAL Morin Audrey 35.74 (11) 37.34 (14) 1:13.08 (12) 
13 22 F GRE Murley Olivia 37.25 (14) 37.46 (15) 1:14.71 (13) 
14 33 F GRE VanCurran Greta 38.20 (16) 38.12 (16) 1:16.32 (14) 
15 23 F YAR Waeldner Kathleen 37.46 (15) 39.51 (20) 1:16.97 (15) 
16 25 F YAR Marston Emma 39.13 (18) 38.43 (17) 1:17.56 (16) 
17 7 F GNG Sutherland Jennife 38.82 (17) 39.40 (18) 1:18.22 (17) 
18 28 F YAR Pardales Isabella 41.72 (22) 39.46 (19) 1:21.18 (18) 
19 29 F GRE Hoffman Jessie 40.62 (20) 41.20 (22) 1:21.82 (19) 
20 26 F GRE Odonovan Meghan 41.01 (21) 41.04 (21) 1:22.05 (20) 
21 20 F YAR Noack Chloe 39.73 (19) 46.86 (24) 1:26.59 (21) 
22 36 F GRE Kaplan Sophie 43.31 (23) 46.12 (23) 1:29.43 (22) 
23 32 F YAR Thomas Kirsten 47.00 (25) 46.87 (25) 1:33.87 (23) 
24 30 F YAR Weinberg Leah 46.24 (24) 48.09 (26) 1:34.33 (24) 
25 38 F GRE Washo Abby 47.23 (26) 49.14 (27) 1:36.37 (25) 
26 13 F GRE Perlmutter Jackie 34.24 (6) 1:02.93 (28) 1:37.17 (26) 
27 6 F YAR Bouton Anna DNF 34.89 (8) 
28 14 F YAR Ralph Catherine DNF 37.05 (13) 
29 19 F GRE Novick Sarah DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 M GNG Wilcox Eric 31.09 (1) 31.54 (1) 1:02.63 (1) 
2 39 M LRHS Davis Taylor 31.86 (2) 31.94 (2) 1:03.80 (2) 
3 46 M FAL Lesniak Thomas 32.00 (3) 32.35 (3) 1:04.35 (3) 
4 43 M GRE Lindsay Axel 32.67 (4) 33.66 (4) 1:06.33 (4) 
5 47 M GRE Bryant Will 33.34 (5) 34.16 (5) 1:07.50 (5) 
6 40 M YAR Diggins Jack 34.21 (7) 34.16 (5) 1:08.37 (6) 
7 44 M YAR Inger Joe 33.81 (6) 35.03 (8) 1:08.84 (7) 
8 48 M YAR Inger Jake 35.52 (12) 34.27 (7) 1:09.79 (8) 
9 51 M YAR Jutras George 35.03 (8) 35.22 (9) 1:10.25 (9) 
10 50 M GRE Piacintini Nick 35.20 (9) 35.95 (11) 1:11.15 (10) 
11 42 M FAL White Owen 35.47 (11) 35.79 (10) 1:11.26 (11) 
12 49 M GNG Lessard Noah 42.78 (15) 43.95 (12) 1:26.73 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2015 6:12:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved