Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE 1 UNOFF. RESULT¹
AFTON NON-SCORED RACE - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - AFTON ALPS
2/14/2015 10:00 AM

1ST RACE START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
AFTON NON-SCORED RACE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 2/14/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 269 U14 GIL Ziemer, Nathan 56 504 U10 LKR Nourse, Myles  
2 259 U14 TR2 Stolt, Austin 57 271 U10 AFT Zurbay, William  
3 320 U14 AFT Smith, Tristan 58 239 U10 BKH Trubeck, William  
4 309 U14 LAX Ruprecht, Charlie 59 243 U10 TR2 Steil, Griffin  
5 279 U14 BKH Lessard, Gabriel 60 502 U10 NAC Hurdon, Charles  
6 319 U14 AFT Smith, Parker 61 261 U10 BKH Nida, James  
7 260 U14 BKH Folkman, Jack 62 214 U10 GIL McMahon, Simon  
8 213 U14 GIL McMahon, Finn 63 503 U10 NAC MacGregor, George  
9 301 U14 DUL Elleson, Bren 64 312 U10 GIL Mulheran, Aidan  
10 253 U14 TR2 Johnson, Troy 65 308 U10 TR2 Fortney, Harrison  
11 257 U14 GIL Sargent, Maxwell 66 306 U10 TR2 DeMars, Leo  
12 300 U14 BKH Steel, Charlie 67 282 U10 TR2 Rice, Jack  
13 220 U14 BKH Westermeyer, Joey 68 251 U10 TR2 Johnson, Leo  
14 297 U14 AFT Thompson, Andrew 69 238 U10 TR2 Jungmann, Garrett  
15 295 U14 MDL Hendricks, Cale 70 294 U10 MDL Hendricks, Samuel  
16 311 U14 IND McKeever, Masen 71 212 U10 GIL Dussault, Parker  
17 288 U14 BKH Nelson, Isaiah 72 264 U10 BKH Shideman, Jack  
18 299 U14 BKH Kuznik, Aaron 73 234 U10 GIL Tanner, Nathan  
19 266 U14 BKH Weigel, Andrew 74 203 U12 IND Nelson, Stetson  
20 318 U14 AFT Kelly, Matthew 75 211 U12 GIL Dussault, Colin  
21 291 U14 AFT Gaertner, Adam 76 226 U12 BKH Olson, Joe  
22 329 U14 GIL Sagel, Sebastien 77 224 U12 GIL Richards, Gavin  
23 276 U14 BKH Thorpe, Mason 78 285 U12 GIL Mueller, Oliver  
24 328 U14 TR2 Nordness, Colin 79 245 U12 AFT Dean, Parker  
25 263 U14 BKH Shideman, Sam 80 249 U12 TR2 Stuck, Louie  
26 267 U14 BKH Sweeney, Romeo 81 290 U12 TR2 Cole, Harrison  
27 246 U14 GIL Porth, Adam 82 286 U12 BKH Bion, Zachary  
28 228 U14 DUL Borash, Jack 83 252 U12 TR2 Johnson, Max  
29 216 U14 AFT Fischer, Bennet 84 268 U12 AFT Boe, Liam  
30 242 U14 BKH Quist, Eli 85 272 U12 GIL Shuster, Zach  
31 304 U14 LAX Smith, Gordon 86 500 U12 ND Deschamp, Gabriel  
32 232 U14 DUL Mlynarczyk, Bryce 87 317 U12 AFT Bollback, Lucas  
33 201 U14 TR2 Schneider, Matthew 88 241 U12 TR2 Steil, Noah  
34 208 U14 GIL Conway, Luke 89 262 U12 BKH Nida, William  
35 280 U14 BKH Doolittle, Joshua 90 223 U12 GIL Utendorfer, Will  
36 225 U14 BKH Olson, John Tyler 91 233 U12 GIL Tanner, Jack  
37 210 U14 GIL Dussault, Tanner 92 244 U12 TR2 Jones, Evan  
38 240 U14 TR2 Steil, Connor 93 287 U12 BKH Nelson, Joshua  
39 302 U14 MDL Hendrickson, Colter 94 204 U12 BKH Kost, Carsen  
40 202 U14 IND Moum, Kutter 95 235 U12 GIL Mulheran, Thomas  
41 307 U14 TR2 Fortney, Davis 96 229 U12 GIL Hopkins, Tanner  
42 231 U14 GIL Kaim, F Riley 97 292 U12 BKH Divine, Evan  
43 316 U14 GIL Kanitz, Nick 98 219 U12 BKH Westermeyer, Karl  
44 205 U14 GIL Stratton, Nate 99 237 U12 BKH Zeller, Jakob  
45 250 U14 BKH Piguillem, Alex 100 274 U12 BKH Palmquist, Camden  
46 255 U14 GIL Wennen, Elias 101 248 U12 IND Robinson, Peter Paul  
47 236 U14 DUL McCarthy, Jacob 102 209 U12 GIL Landstrom, J D  
48 321 U14 GIL Midthun, Tor  
49 227 U8 BKH Olson, Jack  
50 501 U8 HHL Hetherington, Tanner  
51 313 U8 TR2 Jones, Pete  
52 281 U8 TR2 Marceau, Matthew  
53 283 U8 TR2 Rice, Jonathan  
54 275 U8 BKH Palmquist, Jevin  
55 323 U8 BKH Wipson, John  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved