Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
AFTON USSA RACE - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - AFTON
2/14/2015 9:00 AM

1ST RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
AFTON USSA RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 11.30 2/14/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 34 U18 TR2 93.50 Frischmon, Eli 56 500 U16 NAC 249.06 Duckett, Gillia 
2 29 U16 BKH 123.60 Sonnega, Skye 57 98 U16 BKH 258.95 Burns, Hannah  
3 87 U16 BKH 86.71 Geary, Lauren 58 69 U18 BKH 263.25 Bassinger, Ingr 
4 27 U16 BKH 94.29 Townsend, Chlo 59 100 U16 TR2 290.57 McDonnell, Hele 
5 115 U18 GIL 67.71 Johnson, Ellie 60 70 U16 TR2 294.38 Swanson, Macken 
6 32 U16 DUL 117.50 Plude, Avery 61 95 U16 TR2 305.58 Schneider, Suza 
7 22 U18 AFT 102.92 Foslien, Ingri 62 90 U16 GIL 312.07 Shuster, Josie  
8 40 U16 IND 110.57 Stone, Alexand 63 78 U16 DUL 326.03 Voigt, Andi  
9 17 U21 TR2 82.42 Engelbrekt, Am 64 84 U16 GIL 328.36 Fernandez, Jose 
10 16 U16 BKH 87.02 Ide, Nellie 65 72 U21 TR2 410.75 Henning, Lizzy  
11 113 U21 AFT 120.36 Setchell, Alex 66 501 U16 NAC 426.61 Piccinin, Miran 
12 20 U16 BKH 101.80 Servais, Baile 67 83 U16 GIL 452.77 Fernandez, Lind 
13 25 U16 TR2 109.96 Bohks, Dana 68 82 U16 GIL 549.88 Demane, Sarah  
14 107 U21 TR2 72.81 Bloch, Nicole 69 118 U16 DUL 999.99 Brickson, Jaide 
15 28 U16 TR2 107.68 Colway, Lauren  
16 31 U18 AFT 124.05 Pechous, Rosie  
17 42 U16 BKH 129.40 Trenary, Anna  
18 50 U16 GIL 130.56 Frommelt, Sara  
19 110 U16 AFT 132.52 Raedeke, Maggi  
20 43 U16 BKH 133.73 Kiresuk, Eliza  
21 97 U16 AFT 135.70 Neubauer, Madi  
22 105 U18 TR2 137.56 Wangensteen, H  
23 108 U16 GIL 140.62 Gasser, Morgan  
24 54 U16 AFT 140.92 Pechous, Josie  
25 103 U16 GIL 141.55 Hedrick, Sophi  
26 60 U16 GIL 143.72 Garnett, Karin  
27 74 U18 BKH 145.29 Hofstad, Aliso  
28 101 U16 TR2 148.24 McDonnell, Han  
29 45 U18 DUL 149.62 Johnston, Kris  
30 47 U16 DUL 150.20 Thickens, Anna  
31 59 U16 AFT 150.60 Gaertner, Hann  
32 66 U16 MDL 153.74 Wilk, Cortney  
33 65 U18 TR2 154.20 Rodsjo, Eline  
34 116 U18 TR2 154.58 Schwickert, Gr  
35 104 U18 GIL 154.77 Cullen, Kelly  
36 48 U16 BKH 161.95 Reese, Cameron  
37 55 U16 BKH 162.05 Gartner, Piper  
38 79 U16 GIL 162.49 Ziemer, Hailey  
39 102 U16 GIL 170.64 Landa, Kylie  
40 71 U16 BKH 170.66 Kuledge, Madis  
41 85 U16 GIL 173.21 Sargent, Sophi  
42 119 U16 GIL 174.27 Dolliff, Megha  
43 93 U16 AFT 174.61 Brust, Katie  
44 56 U16 AFT 175.05 Grengs, Holly  
45 81 U16 TR2 175.29 Johnson, Chloe  
46 73 U16 DUL 181.05 Leitz-Najarian  
47 111 U16 AFT 183.45 Gannon, Camill  
48 57 U16 BKH 185.46 Brunell, Katie  
49 76 U16 AFT 190.40 Donner, Grace  
50 63 U18 DUL 192.62 Stone, Sidney  
51 68 U18 DUL 209.24 Davis, Kate  
52 62 U18 DUL 211.95 Voigt, Samanth  
53 80 U21 GIL 219.22 Goodnow, Elean  
54 96 U16 AFT 226.10 O`Connor, Shan  
55 67 U16 GIL 238.69 Guidera, Jane  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved