Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Updated Results W/Te¹
SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2015 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2015                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
SMAA Slalom Host: Gorham 
Cheverus, Kennebunk, Marshwood, Scarborough and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F MARSH Syrene Sophie 48.45 (1) 54.78 (1) 1:43.23 (1) 
2 2 F KENN Sandler Carly 50.14 (2) 55.97 (3) 1:46.11 (2) 
3 4 F SCAR Hassler Sarah 51.82 (3) 55.93 (2) 1:47.75 (3) 
4 14 F SCAR Cayer Isabell 57.70 (6) 59.28 (4) 1:56.98 (4) 
5 6 F CHEV Soneson Hannah 56.89 (5) 1:01.25 (5) 1:58.14 (5) 
6 9 F CASCO Semba Max 56.21 (4) 1:04.65 (6) 2:00.86 (6) 
7 20 F MARSH Manero Molly 58.44 (9) 1:04.97 (7) 2:03.41 (7) 
8 17 F BE Spencer Nell 58.54 (10) 1:05.00 (8) 2:03.54 (8) 
9 13 F MARSH Martin Olivia 58.19 (8) 1:06.37 (10) 2:04.56 (9) 
10 1 F GOR Christakis Emma 59.65 (11) 1:05.09 (9) 2:04.74 (10) 
11 7 F BE Rae Polly 57.80 (7) 1:07.16 (12) 2:04.96 (11) 
12 21 F SCAR Zidow Sophia 1:02.07 (13) 1:07.35 (13) 2:09.42 (12) 
13 10 F GOR Mumm Frederikke 1:03.60 (15) 1:07.07 (11) 2:10.67 (13) 
14 44 F MARSH Klossner Lane 1:02.03 (12) 1:09.13 (14) 2:11.16 (14) 
15 5 F WIND Brackett Mary 1:02.43 (14) 1:09.32 (16) 2:11.75 (15) 
16 29 F SCAR Stanton Olivia 1:04.37 (17) 1:09.28 (15) 2:13.65 (16) 
17 16 F CHEV Fossett Elizabeth 1:04.77 (18) 1:12.46 (18) 2:17.23 (17) 
18 25 F GOR Pitman Maeve 1:07.17 (20) 1:11.24 (17) 2:18.41 (18) 
19 8 F WELLS Wright Micaela 1:06.30 (19) 1:13.57 (19) 2:19.87 (19) 
20 31 F GOR ODonnell Emily 1:11.76 (24) 1:19.25 (23) 2:31.01 (20) 
21 41 F MARSH Pouliot Grace 1:10.55 (22) 1:20.50 (24) 2:31.05 (21) 
22 18 F GOR Plumer Kiana 1:12.82 (27) 1:18.86 (22) 2:31.68 (22) 
23 15 F WIND Jones Meagan 1:12.08 (25) 1:21.71 (26) 2:33.79 (23) 
24 19 F KENN Haritos Ava 1:16.27 (31) 1:17.99 (21) 2:34.26 (24) 
25 34 F MARSH Dowd Margaret 1:10.61 (23) 1:23.65 (28) 2:34.26 (24) 
26 48 F MARSH Gale Alexandra 1:15.33 (30) 1:20.83 (25) 2:36.16 (26) 
27 35 F SCAR Randall Carly 1:03.95 (16) 1:32.82 (34) 2:36.77 (27) 
28 47 F MARSH McGee Nicole 1:13.66 (28) 1:26.20 (29) 2:39.86 (28) 
29 49 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 1:18.35 (33) 1:23.15 (27) 2:41.50 (29) 
30 28 F MARSH Albers Luci 1:26.03 (38) 1:17.40 (20) 2:43.43 (30) 
31 32 F KENN Coughlan Ally 1:14.28 (29) 1:29.40 (32) 2:43.68 (31) 
32 46 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 1:16.98 (32) 1:26.77 (30) 2:43.75 (32) 
33 53 F MARSH Pholman Annika 1:18.50 (34) 1:32.10 (33) 2:50.60 (33) 
34 45 F KENN Seavey Susan-Caitl 1:25.76 (37) 1:27.39 (31) 2:53.15 (34) 
35 50 F MARSH Varner Olivia 1:19.94 (35) 1:36.36 (35) 2:56.30 (35) 
36 52 F MARSH Tuano Colleen 1:30.32 (39) 1:59.25 (36) 3:29.57 (36) 
37 27 F KENN Brigham Rachel 1:10.41 (21) DNF 
38 40 F KENN Zub Rebecca 1:12.77 (26) DNF 
39 56 F MARSH Marcos-lopez Claud 1:22.71 (36) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2015 7:09:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved