Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NAASF A GS START¹
NAASF A GS - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
2/12/2015 10:30 AM

NAASF A GS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NAASF A GS  
 
USSA MASTERS  
FEBRUARY 12, 2015 
STEAMBOAT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIV ISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
GIANT SLALOM UNOFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
 
CLASS 0: (F)  
---------------------------  
1 21 Danielson, Suzy 1L/67 1:00.47 1:02.98 2:03.45 
2 23 Mckee, Louise AA/68 1:02.14 1:03.22 2:05.36 
3 2 Martin, Sally DL/55 1:06.15 1:05.80 2:11.95 
4 25 Stewart, Na AA/61 1:05.59 1:07.16 2:12.75 
5 22 Honore, Danielle AA/73 1:08.06 1:07.35 2:15.41 
6 24 Rueter, Rachel AA/75 1:06.59 1:08.91 2:15.50 
7 4 Easel, Kimberly WN/58 1:11.47 1:11.58 2:23.05 
8 5 Folgerberg, Jan F9/58 1:13.20 1:12.83 2:26.03 
9 26 Aldrich, Heather DL/65 1:12.88 1:13.64 2:26.52 
10 28 Fletcher, Claudia UA/70 1:12.17 1:15.09 2:27.26 
11 27 Dirkes, Lieke AA/61 1:15.86 1:17.54 2:33.40 
12 1 Mackown, Jan AA/56 1:20.92 1:24.07 2:44.99 
13 3 Grant, Kathy UA/57 1:28.76 1:29.78 2:58.54 
 
CLASS 0: (M)  
---------------------------  
1 132 Vaughan, Kevin WN/71 54.51 55.46 1:49.97 
2 131 Johnson, Kent P. AA/63 56.42 57.44 1:53.86 
3 134 Vandug, Bjorn AA/68 57.57 57.74 1:55.31 
4 107 Vaughan, Lynn WN/58 57.36 58.11 1:55.47 
5 139 Borgh, Rocky UA/64 59.73 59.70 1:59.43 
6 138 Johnsen, Are DL/63 1:00.73 1:02.08 2:02.81 
7 106 Brewer, Frank WN/51 1:02.11 1:02.74 2:04.85 
8 110 Syer, Kurt DL/52 1:02.24 1:03.18 2:05.42 
9 109 Williams, Mike AA/56 1:03.10 1:02.65 2:05.75 
10 133 Stockhausen, John OO/79 1:02.67 1:03.71 2:06.38 
11 147 Fletcher, Wesley UA/66 1:03.87 1:03.24 2:07.11 
12 108 Kruse, Frank DL/55 1:04.17 1:03.41 2:07.58 
13 103 MacKown, Ray AA/50 1:04.13 1:05.26 2:09.39 
14 105 Ralston, Mark AA/51 1:06.07 1:04.63 2:10.70 
15 102 Oconnor, Kevin DL/49 1:06.88 1:04.86 2:11.74 
16 117 Turner, Paul BA/59 1:08.56 1:09.01 2:17.57 
17 111 Wiedenhaefer, Rick UA/52 1:08.86 1:09.09 2:17.95 
18 112 Oakes, Don AA/54 1:09.00 1:09.24 2:18.24 
19 116 Treece, Mike AA/59 1:10.67 1:08.66 2:19.33 
20 101 Strauss, Fred AA/49 1:11.59 1:10.78 2:22.37 
21 104 Tullos, Jim AA/50 1:13.92 1:14.32 2:28.24 
22 142 Hoffman, Roderick BA/80 1:22.50 1:21.11 2:43.61 
 
12-02-15 / STEAMBOAT GX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved