Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NAASF A Slalom - Slalom, Masters
USA - - STEAMBOAT
2/11/2015 10:30 AM

NAASF A SL¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
NAASF A SL  
 
USSA MASTERS  
FEBRUARY 11, 2015 
STEAMBOAT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIV ISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
SLALOM UNOFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
 
CLASS 0: (F)  
---------------------------  
1 23 Mckee, Louise AA/68 51.54 52.81 1:44.35 
2 21 Danielson, Suzy 1L/67 52.60 55.18 1:47.78 
3 4 Easel, Kimberly WN/58 53.93 56.80 1:50.73 
4 2 Martin, Sally DL/55 54.48 56.87 1:51.35 
5 22 Honore, Danielle AA/73 58.96 1:00.64 1:59.60 
6 24 Rueter, Rachel AA/75 1:00.07 1:02.03 2:02.10 
7 28 Fletcher, Claudia UA 1:01.04 1:05.75 2:06.79 
8 25 Stewart, Na AA/61 1:02.87 1:04.36 2:07.23 
9 5 Folgerberg, Jan F9 1:03.88 1:04.25 2:08.13 
10 26 Aldrich, Heather DL/65 1:05.77 1:02.77 2:08.54 
11 1 Mackown, Jan AA/56 1:10.39 1:17.71 2:28.10 
27 Dirkes, Lieke AA/61 DNS DNS 
3 Grant, Kathy UA/57 DSQ DNF 
 
CLASS 0: (M)  
---------------------------  
1 134 Vandug, Bjorn AA/68 45.83 47.00 1:32.83 
2 107 Vaughan, Lynn WN/58 46.08 46.95 1:33.03 
3 131 Johnson, Kent P. AA/63 46.51 47.32 1:33.83 
4 139 Borgh, Rocky UA/64 50.90 50.07 1:40.97 
5 148 Grosjean, Scott WN/67 50.69 51.05 1:41.74 
6 138 Johnsen, Are DL/63 51.50 51.75 1:43.25 
7 108 Kruse, Frank DL/55 51.86 51.89 1:43.75 
8 114 Klimpfinger, Klaus WN/55 51.16 52.67 1:43.83 
9 106 Brewer, Frank WN/51 54.37 53.56 1:47.93 
10 109 Williams, Mike AA/56 55.27 54.55 1:49.82 
11 102 Oconnor, Kevin DL/49 54.73 56.62 1:51.35 
12 103 MacKown, Ray AA/50 55.21 57.27 1:52.48 
13 147 Fletcher, Wesley UA/66 58.46 59.02 1:57.48 
14 111 Wiedenhaefer, Rick UA/52 1:01.67 59.52 2:01.19 
15 112 Oakes, Don AA/54 1:01.31 1:01.51 2:02.82 
16 101 Strauss, Fred AA/49 1:01.78 1:03.38 2:05.16 
17 104 Tullos, Jim AA/50 1:01.32 1:04.98 2:06.30 
18 143 Plows, Trevor BA/68 1:10.94 1:11.57 2:22.51 
19 142 Hoffman, Roderick BA/80 1:14.31 1:14.52 2:28.83 
20 141 Coles, John BA/73 1:20.95 1:28.65 2:49.60 
146 Agmon, Yossi UA/80 DNS DNS 
144 Okuda, Earl DL/64 DNS DNS 
 
11-02-15 / STEAMBOAT SX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved