Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
NH D3 Boys GS State Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/11/2015 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2015                     Page 1 
 
NH D3 Boys GS State Championships 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 374.5 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 Martin Hecka 37.59 (4) 37.09 (4) 1:14.68 (3) 97.5 
23 Sam Marshall 37.36 (3) 37.41 (5) 1:14.77 (5) 96.0 
45 Danny Bryck 38.54 (8) 38.39 (10 1:16.93 (8) 93.0 
12 Jack Bryck 39.14 (12 38.44 (11 1:17.58 (13) 88.0 
54 Garrett Cahill 40.04 (16 39.29 (17 1:19.33 (17) 
34 Sunguk Choi DNF 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 Bradshaw Underhill 37.31 (2) 37.02 (3) 1:14.33 (2) 99.0 
5 Justin Norris 38.44 (6) 38.02 (7) 1:16.46 (6) 95.0 
49 Robert Underhill 38.57 (9) 38.67 (12 1:17.24 (10) 91.0 
16 David Smith 39.38 (14 39.00 (14 1:18.38 (14) 87.0 
38 Gunnar Nurme 41.49 (22 41.12 (20 1:22.61 (21) 
27 Isaac Braum DNF 40.04 (18 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 345.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Keaton Quigley 37.99 (5) 36.69 (1) 1:14.68 (3) 97.5 
19 Tyler Hanf 38.70 (10 38.82 (13 1:17.52 (12) 89.0 
30 Spencer McEvoy 41.13 (19 41.57 (23 1:22.70 (22) 81.0 
41 Collin Hildreth 42.69 (26 42.11 (25 1:24.80 (25) 78.0 
51 Nick VanBennekum 43.29 (30 DNF 
59 Bradley Bergman DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Thomas Turpin 38.51 (7) 38.21 (9) 1:16.72 (7) 94.0 
2 Sean Cashman 40.04 (16 39.10 (15 1:19.14 (16) 85.0 
24 Griffin Nyhan 41.24 (20 41.22 (22 1:22.46 (20) 82.0 
46 Bradley Weeks 41.67 (23 42.69 (27 1:24.36 (23) 80.0 
35 Caleb Bartlett 42.54 (25 43.30 (29 1:25.84 (27) 
55 Ryan Cashman 44.76 (35 45.92 (36 1:30.68 (35) 
 
Team : St. Thomas Total Points : 329.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Matt Elliott 38.94 (11 38.04 (8) 1:16.98 (9) 92.0 
14 Sam Vienneau 39.35 (13 39.15 (16 1:18.50 (15) 86.0 
25 Whitaker Sieve 43.02 (29 42.75 (28 1:25.77 (26) 77.0 
36 Nate Grunbeck 44.22 (32 43.47 (30 1:27.69 (30) 74.0 
47 Will Stinson 47.34 (41 51.87 (48 1:39.21 (46) 
56 Jake Radermacher 54.24 (52 52.77 (50 1:47.01 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2015 4:34:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved