Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
6th, 7 and 8 th Team¹
6th Grade Boys Team¹
7 and 8 Grade Boys T¹
7 and 8 Grade Girls¹
6th grade Girls Team¹
HS/Petoskey MS SL Race - Dual, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/10/2015 4:00 PM

Individual Results b¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/10/2015                     Page 1 
 
Harbor Springs Middle School SL Race 02.10.15 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 Girls Chx Jenna Good 30.31 (1) 29.62 (1) 59.93 (1) 
2 1 Girls HS Frannie Kelbel 31.09 (2) 30.57 (2) 1:01.66 (2) 
3 3 Girls PET Emma Makela 31.99 (3) 30.85 (3) 1:02.84 (3) 
4 19 Girls HS Mackenzie Gillette 35.33 (4) 35.37 (4) 1:10.70 (4) 
5 17 Girls HS Makayla Gillette 37.73 (5) 37.85 (6) 1:15.58 (5) 
6 11 Girls HS Evie Garver 39.85 (6) 38.63 (7) 1:18.48 (6) 
7 27 Girls HS Marlee Shepherd 40.22 (7) 39.22 (8) 1:19.44 (7) 
8 15 Girls PET Anna Armstrong 40.41 (8) 41.32 (9) 1:21.73 (8) 
9 9 Girls PET McKenna Norton 40.72 (9) 42.05 (10) 1:22.77 (9) 
10 21 Girls PET Genevieve Kromm 43.12 (10) 44.10 (12) 1:27.22 (10) 
11 25 Girls PET Emma Armstrong 44.49 (13) 43.42 (11) 1:27.91 (11) 
12 29 Girls PET Riley Werner 44.01 (12) 44.33 (13) 1:28.34 (12) 
13 33 Girls PET Hannah Hopkins 43.96 (11) 44.83 (15) 1:28.79 (13) 
14 23 Girls Chx Jessie Windon 45.28 (15) 44.77 (14) 1:30.05 (14) 
15 39 Girls PET CC Cesario 45.29 (16) 45.54 (16) 1:30.83 (15) 
16 35 Girls PET Brynn Werner 44.68 (14) 46.48 (18) 1:31.16 (16) 
17 41 Girls PET Madeline Mays 46.35 (18) 46.23 (17) 1:32.58 (17) 
18 37 Girls PET Ella Gendich 45.98 (17) 47.34 (19) 1:33.32 (18) 
19 13 Girls Chx Maxy Fuchs 47.59 (19) 47.72 (20) 1:35.31 (19) 
20 47 Girls PET Abigail Birchfield 50.44 (20) 48.24 (21) 1:38.68 (20) 
21 43 Girls Chx Beth Descamps 2:07.35 (21) 1:54.40 (22) 4:01.75 (21) 
22 7 Girls Chx Megan Scholten DSQ 37.65 (5) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 Girls PET Emma Squires 41.66 (1) 41.48 (1) 1:23.14 (1) 
2 61 Girls HS Haley Tippett 45.04 (2) 46.37 (2) 1:31.41 (2) 
3 65 Girls PET Emma Lindwall 47.43 (3) 47.30 (3) 1:34.73 (3) 
4 63 Girls Chx Annie Bergmann 50.76 (4) 50.05 (4) 1:40.81 (4) 
5 75 Girls Chx Abby Beaudoin 53.75 (5) 54.54 (5) 1:48.29 (5) 
6 69 Girls PET Ainsley Hellens 55.90 (6) 55.73 (6) 1:51.63 (6) 
7 67 Girls Chx Avery McCredie 56.34 (7) 59.24 (7) 1:55.58 (7) 
8 79 Girls Chx Maya Whitley 1:03.35 (8) 1:04.42 (8) 2:07.77 (8) 
 
CLASS : Girls 5th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 Girls Chx Jadyen Herriman 59.57 (1) 1:03.23 (1) 2:02.80 (1) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 Boys HS Andrew Truman 30.89 (2) 29.66 (1) 1:00.55 (1) 
2 6 Boys PET Tripp Thomas 31.20 (3) 32.77 (3) 1:03.97 (2) 
3 10 Boys PET Gabe Rothman 33.78 (5) 32.48 (2) 1:06.26 (3) 
4 4 Boys Chx Jake Snyder 35.91 (6) 36.08 (4) 1:11.99 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2015 6:01:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved