Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
ENTRY LIST 3-6@1700¹
TBK YSL FACT SHEET¹
TEAM BRECKENRIDE HEAD REBEL YSL--AM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/8/2015 5:00 AM

AM START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE HEAD REBEL YSL--AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.45 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 ELD Zaruby, Cooper 55 56 U12 ELD Chimoskey, Peter  
2 2 U8 TBK Sinclair, Rylan 56 57 U12 TBK Adams, Henry  
3 3 U8 WPK Search, Jack 57 58 U12 ELD Murphy, Henry  
4 4 U8 WPK Pacheco, Noah 58 59 U12 TBK Hawranek, Gregory  
5 5 U8 TBK McLean, Erich 59 60 U12 TBK Meyer, Brock  
6 6 U8 ELD Metcalf, Wilson 60 61 U12 null Pivik, Jack  
7 7 U8 TBK Sinclair, Flynn 61 62 U12 WPK Buelter, Sebastian  
8 8 U8 ELD Dumont, Charles 62 63 U12 WPK Lewis, Graham  
9 9 U8 ELD Hunter, Malcolm 63 64 U12 TBK Ryder, Burke  
10 10 U8 ELD Gale, Trevor 64 65 U12 TBK Hassan, Evan  
11 11 U8 ELD Mutuc, Finn 65 66 U12 ELD Metcalf, Miles  
12 12 U8 TBK McTigue, Finnegan 66 67 U12 ELD Conley-Karam, Faolin  
13 13 U8 ELD Hoffman, Ari 67 68 U12 ELD Perry-Friedman, Joseph 
14 14 U8 ELD Thompson, Rufus 68 69 U12 ELD Dumont, Alexander  
15 15 U8 TBK Ryder, Teo 69 70 U12 ELD Iacono, Alden  
16 16 U8 WPK Sivo, Kye 70 71 U12 ELD Sweeney, Eamon  
17 17 U8 ELD Johnson, Tesfaye 71 72 U12 TBK Charter, Ryan  
18 18 U8 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin 72 73 U12 ELD Jack, Keegan  
19 19 U8 WPK Bundy, Cohen 73 74 U12 WPK Crooks, Zachary  
20 20 U10 TBK Tucker, Mason 74 75 U14 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Dill 
21 21 U10 null Crawford, Cody 75 76 U14 ELD Hunter, Owen  
22 22 U10 ELD Klein, Noah 76 77 U14 ELD Perry-Friedman, Henry  
23 23 U10 SWSC Fosnaught, Noah 77 78 U14 null James, Samuel  
24 24 U10 WPK Strickler, Erik 78 79 U14 ELD Sankel, Ben  
25 25 U10 ELD Sampson, Chayton 79 80 U14 ELD Macias, Emmett  
26 26 U10 WPK Kauffman, Noah 80 81 U14 WPK Williams, Braden  
27 27 U10 ELD Zeldner, Sawyer 81 82 U14 ELD Richardson, Nathan  
28 28 U10 ELD Hoffman, Vin 82 83 U14 WPK Morrisroe, Hayden  
29 29 U10 ELD Holmes, Liam 83 84 U14 null Lau, Jake  
30 30 U10 TBK Bradford, Gus 84 85 U14 TBK Kahanek, John  
31 31 U10 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan  
32 32 U10 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
33 33 U10 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Mic  
34 34 U10 ELD Ambory, Austin  
35 36 U10 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
36 37 U10 ELD Dawson, Tanner  
37 38 U10 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
38 39 U10 ELD Zaruby, Conor  
39 40 U10 null Canepa, Jack  
40 41 U10 WPK Voss, Jackson  
41 42 U10 ELD Holleman, William Dou  
42 43 U10 ELD Harper, Wilson  
43 44 U10 TBK Devigne, Jules  
44 45 U10 ELD Blaustein, Caleb  
45 46 U10 ELD Dever, Sawyer  
46 47 U10 SWSC Robinson, Cooper  
47 48 U10 ELD Holmes, Luke  
48 49 U10 SWSC Turner, Alden  
49 50 U10 TBK Sankel, Carson  
50 51 U10 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
50A 86 U10 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
51 52 U12 ELD Bakke, Townes  
52 53 U12 WPK Sawh, Justin  
53 54 U12 ELD Bieger, Aidan  
54 55 U12 WPK Niedzwiecki, Zack  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved