Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
ENTRY LIST 3-6@1700¹
TBK YSL FACT SHEET¹
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE HEAD REBEL YSL--AM - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/8/2015 5:00 AM

AM START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE HEAD REBEL YSL--AM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 3/ 8/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 WPK Bellatty, Margaret 56 56 U12 ELD Finch, Mazlan  
2 2 U8 TBK Brady, Adelaide 57 57 U12 ELD Hayden, Nora  
3 3 U8 WPK Voss, Lucy 58 58 U12 WPK Fowler, Kaya  
4 4 U8 ELD Serbinin, Nina 59 59 U12 WPK Buttrell, Abigail  
5 5 U8 ELD Munro, Anna 60 60 U12 null Burnett, Madison  
6 6 U8 TBK Fischer, Makenna 61 61 U12 null Galles, Elena  
7 7 U8 WPK Shields, Dylan 62 62 U14 SWSC Harbour, Zoe  
8 8 U8 TBK Tucker, Kaitlin 63 63 U14 null Galles, Sarah  
9 9 U8 ELD Bass, Mekdes 64 64 U14 ELD Bicknell, Claire  
10 10 U8 TBK Adkins, Alexandra 65 65 U14 ELD Pearce, Sydney  
11 11 U8 TBK Sankel, Elise 66 66 U14 ELD Roark, Hannah  
12 12 U8 ELD Choren, Victoria 67 67 U14 ELD Katnik, M. Anna  
13 13 U10 TBK Murray, Lila 68 68 U14 ELD Thomae, Chloe  
14 14 U10 SWSC Backofen, Mykel 69 69 U14 TBK Falicia, Lauren  
15 15 U10 ELD Mercer, Alysh 70 70 U14 ELD Orbegoso, Sofia  
16 16 U10 ELD Tomasko, Grace 71 71 U14 SWSC Meyer, Charlotte  
17 17 U10 TBK Brady, Luci  
18 18 U10 ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
19 19 U10 ELD Hunter, Sarah  
20 20 U10 WPK Jardine, Alexandra  
21 21 U10 ELD Holmgren, Nora  
22 22 U10 ELD Dumont, Eva  
23 23 U10 WPK Boyle, Claire  
24 24 U10 ELD Iacono, Sofia  
25 25 U10 TBK Horvath, Keira  
26 26 U10 ELD Ligon, Sydney  
27 27 U10 ELD Kwan, Alessi  
28 28 U10 ELD Blum, Caroline  
29 29 U10 ELD Arthur, Molly  
30 30 U10 ELD Barday, Sydney  
31 31 U10 ELD Thomae, Ali  
32 32 U10 WPK Bellatty, Emma  
33 33 U10 ELD Ruh, Lucy  
34 34 U10 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia  
35 35 U10 ELD Knierim, Delia  
36 36 U10 null James, Phoebe  
37 37 U10 TBK Kahanek, Adriana  
38 38 U10 ELD Beresford, Julia  
39 39 U10 ELD Perkins, Sarah  
40 40 U10 ELD Albert, Roxie  
41 41 U10 ELD Bieger, Nella  
42 42 U10 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe  
43 43 U10 ELD Serbinin, Lydia  
44 44 U10 ELD Choren, Nicole  
45 45 U10 SWSC Smith, Madeline  
46 46 U10 ELD Richardson, Alexis  
47 47 U12 TBK Horvath, Julia  
48 48 U12 TBK Adams, Madelaine  
49 49 U12 ELD Osterman, Saga  
50 50 U12 TBK Pittman, Allison  
51 51 U12 TBK Tullio, Taylor  
52 52 U12 ELD Myatt, Elena  
53 53 U12 ELD Murphy, Devin  
54 54 U12 TBK Hanson, Kayla  
55 55 U12 ELD Osterman, Emilia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved